XIX Carreira Popular y VII Medio Maratón Ferreirúa 2008

Clasificación GENERAL


Circuito C 9.300 m.

(www.ferreirua.com)

 
  Cronometraxe: CRONOTEC (CRONODORSAL) http://www.cronotec.org
      xerar@cronotec.org
 

Clasificación absoluta:     

carrera C 9.300 m    
           
Pos. Dor. Nome Clube Categoría P.Cat. Tempo
1 818 Seoane Sánchez, José Gimnástica Pontevedra 20-29 Homes 1    32:22.84
2 711 Mosquera Montero, Victor Manuel Club Caio 20-29 Homes 2    34:28.43
3 801 Iglesias Outomuro, Teófilo Barbadás - Ourense 35-39 Homes 1    34:37.02
4 786 Armesto García, Julio Burgas Atletismo Ourense 45-49 Homes 1    35:13.76
5 760 Cascón Sanchez-Rodilla, Jorge Club Caio 35-39 Homes 2    36:31.34
6 765 Rodríguez Samiento, Javier Ourense 40-44 Homes 1    36:41.42
7 784 Martínez Menor, Adriel Burgas Atletismo Ourense Ata 19 Homes 1    36:49.80
8 772 Rodriguez Nogueira, Rafael Veteranos Pabellón Ourense 45-49 Homes 2    36:54.32
9 900 Vaquero Sousa, Xulia A Guarda 35-39 Mulleres 1    37:26.67
10 781 González Hernández, Florencio Atletismo Mesa de Valorio 45-49 Homes 3    37:35.23
11 749 Vázquez Redondo, Gerardo Lugo 35-39 Homes 3    37:37.57
12 735 Folgoso Rocha, Antonio Veteranos Pabellón Ourense 50-54 Homes 1    37:48.15
13 835 Castro Fernández, Rogelio Ourense 40-44 Homes 2    38:40.65
14 737 Campos Dacosta, Eloy Ourense 30-34 Homes 1    38:45.24
15 803 Prieto González, Equicio Veteranos Pabellón Ourense 40-44 Homes 3    38:53.34
16 785 Rodríguez Ansia, Félix Burgas Atletismo Ourense 40-44 Homes 4    39:02.06
17 739 Rodíguez Carracedo, Santiago Esgos - Ourense 35-39 Homes 4    39:14.86
18 813 Baños Campo, Xavier Veteranos Pabellón Ourense 45-49 Homes 4    39:25.35
19 816 González Somoza, Ramón Bóveda 20-29 Homes 3    39:54.36
20 778 Vila Blanco, Felisindo Taboadela 50-54 Homes 2    39:58.56
21 839 González Rodicio, francisco J. Parada do Sil 30-34 Homes 2    40:25.12
22 769 Vázquez Fernández, José Pato Blanco Celanova 35-39 Homes 5    40:26.88
23 732 Gil Dopazo, Ricardo Veteran@s de Galicia 30-34 Homes 3    40:31.78
24 723 Martínez Alonso, Teodoro Ourense 40-44 Homes 5    40:39.00
25 745 Hugueros Núñez, Ángel A. D. Limiactiva 30-34 Homes 4    41:12.24
26 743 Barata Villapol, Daniel Burela 50-54 Homes 3    41:19.85
27 763 Díaz Portas, Alberto Goián - Pontevedra 35-39 Homes 6    41:22.96
28 722 Pérez Álvarez, Sergio Ourense 30-34 Homes 5    41:55.90
29 777 Pousa Cebreiros, Celso Taboadela 20-29 Homes 4    42:02.00
30 701 Alonso Caeiro, José Antonio Vilanova de Arousa 35-39 Homes 7    42:21.09
31 782 Maldonado González, Carlos Ourense 35-39 Homes 8    42:22.39
32 830 Carrero Rodríguez, Carlos Monforte 20-29 Homes 5    42:33.48
33 846 Vázquez Cortiñas, José Ramón Club Maratón Monforte 30-34 Homes 6    42:40.40
34 720 Estévez Rodríguez, Fernando Monforte Ata 19 Homes 2    42:50.04
35 741 Olmo Rodríguez, Brais Monforte Ata 19 Homes 3    42:59.15
36 761 Rivera Triana, Elias Sarria Ata 19 Homes 4    43:16.44
37 758 Barrachina Martínez, José Miguel A Coruña 35-39 Homes 9    43:17.16
38 836 Vázquez Castro, Omar Pobra do Brollón Ata 19 Homes 5    43:18.54
39 728 Dosouto Vilar, José María Adas Campo 50-54 Homes 4    43:22.16
40 726 Gutiérrez Rodíguez, Enrique Monforte 30-34 Homes 7    43:31.00
41 764 Silvarey Redondo, Fernando A Coruña 35-39 Homes 10    43:48.80
42 779 Outeiriño Gallego, Santiago José Taboadela 30-34 Homes 8    43:54.97
43 766 Vázquez Casal, Arturo Ourense 45-49 Homes 5    43:59.00
44 783 Colmerero Pérez, Sixto Xinzo de Limia 55-59 Homes 1    44:04.09
45 804 Atanes Iglesias, José Alberto Carballiño 35-39 Homes 11    44:10.38
46 716 Ares Dopacio, Javier Monforte 20-29 Homes 6    44:21.92
47 812 Requejo Joga, Luis Antonio Ourense 35-39 Homes 12    44:23.38
48 828 González Rodríguez, Marcos Monforte 30-34 Homes 9    44:23.66
49 702 Franco Cividanes, Manuel A Guarda 45-49 Homes 6    44:24.82
50 819 Otero Ruiz, Anxo Bueu 20-29 Homes 7    44:26.53
51 767 Casanovas Calvo, Arturo Ourense 45-49 Homes 7    44:28.90
52 738 Pérez González, Manuel Rafael Pereiro de Aguiar 35-39 Homes 13    44:43.84
53 762 López Armesto, Javier Sarria Ata 19 Homes 6    44:44.27
54 752 Rodríguez Valcarcel, Iago Pobra do Brollón Ata 19 Homes 7    45:10.55
55 844 Rodríguez Sanjorge, Adrián Monforte Ata 19 Homes 8    45:18.07
56 708 González Quiroga, Juan Manuel Ourense 55-59 Homes 2    45:26.57
57 751 García Alfonso, Manuel O Barco +60 Homes 1    45:26.70
58 773 Vila Franco, Cesar Ferreirúa Ata 19 Homes 9    45:49.25
59 731 Meza Morales, José Miguel Ourense 30-34 Homes 10    45:51.31
60 827 Rey Martínez, Victor Lugo 30-34 Homes 11    45:57.90
61 780 Diéguez Cerviño, Mayte Atletismo Mesa de Valorio 40-44 Mulleres 1    46:28.26
62 775 Fernández Barracel, José Taboadela +60 Homes 2    46:39.32
63 821 Castro Estévez, Carlos Bueu 20-29 Homes 8    46:57.09
64 770 Nieto Criado, José Zamora 55-59 Homes 3    46:58.42
65 808 García Curros, David Escola Atletismo Deza&quot 40-44 Homes 6    47:16.34
66 792 Novás Fontán, Javier Portas - Pontevedra 30-34 Homes 12    47:24.41
67 750 Luaces Davila, Suso Bóveda 30-34 Homes 13    47:24.95
68 768 Iglesias Rivera, Enrique Ourense +60 Homes 3    47:39.51
69 810 Pimentel Varela, Jose Manuel Ourense 50-54 Homes 5    47:45.36
70 715 Picouto Durán, Manuel Ourense 45-49 Homes 8    47:55.54
71 829 Fernández Rodríguez, Miguel Ángel O Barco 35-39 Homes 14    48:22.05
72 729 Rodríguez Feás, José Luis O Barco 40-44 Homes 7    48:22.19
73 736 Castaño Alonso, María Carmen Veteranos Pabellón Ourense 45-49 Mulleres 1    48:35.17
74 833 Alemparte Vidal, Martín Quiroga 30-34 Homes 14    48:38.86
75 824 Rubio Rego, Brais Monforte Ata 19 Homes 10    48:54.19
76 831 Maceda Vilariño, José Luis Ferreirúa 40-44 Homes 8    49:00.38
77 796 Pacho Blanco, Xose Manuel Ourense 30-34 Homes 15    49:08.68
78 842 Álvarez Pereira, José Manuel Atletismo Porriño 40-44 Homes 9    49:43.68
79 820 López Docando, José Luis Quiroga 35-39 Homes 15    49:47.13
80 776 Fernández Menor, Orentino Taboadela 35-39 Homes 16    49:47.13
81 802 López González, José Luis Astorga 55-59 Homes 4    50:19.56
82 703 González Enríquez, Mª Dolores A Guarda 40-44 Mulleres 2    50:44.53
83 806 Iglesias González, Luis Graciliano Monforte +60 Homes 4    50:49.33
84 755 Reza Rodríguez, Pablo A Coruña 35-39 Homes 17    50:53.20
85 837 Quintás Vila, Carlos Ourense 40-44 Homes 10    51:43.34
86 754 Patiño Revuelta, Beatriz A Coruña 30-34 Mulleres 1    52:08.18
87 793 Salgado Rúa, José Antonio Ourense 35-39 Homes 18    52:28.37
88 814 Rodríguez Taboada, Argimiro Monforte 30-34 Homes 16    52:38.16
89 757 Regueiro Pedreira, Marcelino A Coruña 35-39 Homes 19    52:46.30
90 727 Rodríguez Novoa, Joaquín Benito Adas Campo 50-54 Homes 6    53:10.41
91 809 Toimil Castro, José Manuel Escola Atletismo Deza&quot 45-49 Homes 9    53:16.59
92 807 Peña Villaverde, Manolo Escola Atletismo Deza&quot 40-44 Homes 11    53:17.05
93 797 Botana González, Raquel As Mariñas - Betanzos 30-34 Mulleres 2    53:43.23
94 733 Bayo Besteiro, Susana Guitiriz 30-34 Mulleres 3    53:51.38
95 795 Sánchez Seco, Manuel Ourense 35-39 Homes 20    54:23.87
96 774 Pacio Traveso, Jacobo Bóveda Ata 19 Homes 11    55:13.39
97 840 Romero Domínguez, Olga Atletismo Porriño +54 Mulleres 1    57:04.02
98 811 Prieto Rodríguez, Francisco Javier Ourense 35-39 Homes 21    57:19.62
99 705 González López, Sonia Monforte 20-29 Mulleres 1    57:42.96
100 841 Gómez Cagide, Milagros Atletismo Porriño 40-44 Mulleres 3    58:04.53
101 759 Padrón Saco, Motserrat Club Caio 35-39 Mulleres 2    58:28.83
102 712 Álvarez Campomanes, Gonzalo "Flecha" Ferreirúa 50-54 Homes 7    58:32.81
103 706 Bao Estévez, Francisco Adas-Proinor 55-59 Homes 5 1:00:40:00