XX Carrera Popular y VIII Medio Maratón Ferreirúa 2009

Clasificación GENERAL

Circuito C 9.300 m.

(www.ferreirua.com)

 

Cronometraje: CHAMPIONCHIPNORTE

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final RitmoKm Club
1 764 XABIER DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ   30-34M- 1 0:32:41 0:03:31   SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL G.
2 885 OSCAR MANUEL FALCON ARIAS   20-29M- 1 0:32:47 0:03:32   ATLETISMO CORRE CAMINOS LUCENSES
3 938 IAGO DIÉGUEZ PORTO   19M- 1 0:32:53 0:03:33   SAN FERNANDO LUCUS CAIXA RURAL G.
4 646 JOSE ANTONIO VELOSO MIRANDA   40-44M- 1 0:33:52 0:03:39   CLUB ATLETAS INDEPENDIENT OURENSE
5 698 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ   40-44M- 2 0:34:16 0:03:42   Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca
6 268 FELIPE MIGUENS GASAMANES   35-39M- 1 0:35:05 0:03:47   Independiente
7 669 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBALLIDO SANFIZ   30-34M- 2 0:35:46 0:03:51   CORRE CAMINOS LUCENSES
8 647 JOSE LUIS BUJAN PENAS   35-39M- 2 0:35:50 0:03:52   VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva
9 380 EMILIO JOSE GARRIDO SOBRINO   20-29M- 2 0:36:03 0:03:53   OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL
10 421 JAVIER LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   40-44M- 3 0:36:10 0:03:54   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL
11 697 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANGIAO   45-49M- 1 0:36:55 0:03:59   VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva
12 787 JOSE LUIS DIAZ VAZQUEZ   45-49M- 2 0:37:15 0:04:01   CLUB DE CORREDORES BRETAÑA
13 135 ANTONIO FOLGOSO ROCHA   50-54M- 1 0:37:22 0:04:02   veteranos pabellon ourense
14 DN873NK JOSE LUIS SANTOS FERREIRO   45-49M- 3 0:37:47 0:04:04   Independiente
15 130 BENITO BOUZADA BLANCO   35-39M- 3 0:38:08 0:04:06   veteranos pabellon ourense
16 799 MANUEL TRABADA GOMEZ   45-49M- 4 0:38:11 0:04:07   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL
17 757 PABLO FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ   30-34M- 3 0:38:26 0:04:08   OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL
18 44 LUIS RAFAEL GONZALEZ VIZOSO   40-44M- 4 0:38:28 0:04:09   C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
19 855 JOSE LUIS REY FERNANDEZ   55-59M- 1 0:38:29 0:04:09   veteranos pabellon ourense
20 927 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ VILARINO   40-44M- 5 0:38:48 0:04:11   CLUBE ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA
21 683 EQUICIO PRIETO GONZALEZ   45-49M- 5 0:39:04 0:04:12   veteranos pabellon ourense
22 910 PABLO DIAZ GAY   30-34M- 4 0:39:04 0:04:13   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL
23 761 RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ SOMOZA   30-34M- 5 0:39:05 0:04:13   Independiente
24 209 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ   40-44M- 6 0:39:21 0:04:14   Independiente
25 835 EDUARDO GOY GOMEZ   40-44M- 7 0:39:23 0:04:15   Independiente
26 66 FELISINDO VILA BLANCO   50-54M- 2 0:39:38 0:04:16   c.d. val da rabeda
27 899 CASTOR VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ   40-44M- 8 0:39:39 0:04:16   veteranos pabellon ourense
28 413 JORGE VILAR YAÑEZ   20-29M- 3 0:39:40 0:04:16   Independiente
29 890 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TEIJEIRO   35-39M- 4 0:39:41 0:04:16   Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil
30 146 RICARDO ARIAS ALVAREDO   35-39M- 5 0:39:43 0:04:17   Independiente
31 418 JOSE CORTON GONZALEZ   35-39M- 6 0:39:48 0:04:17   CATEDRÁTICOS DO ASFALTO
32 747 RICARDO CELA FERNANDEZ   35-39M- 7 0:39:52 0:04:18   Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil
33 881 ALBERTO DIAZ PORTAS   35-39M- 8 0:40:00 0:04:18   CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE
34 920 RAMSÉS M. TORRES BARREIROS   30-34M- 6 0:40:04 0:04:19   CLUB CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE
35 660 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ   35-39M- 9 0:40:12 0:04:20   Independiente
36 41 DANIEL BARATA VILLAPOL   55-59M- 2 0:40:22 0:04:21   C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
37 653 ROBERTO CARRACEDO FERNANDEZ   30-34M- 7 0:40:26 0:04:21   Independiente
38 729 JAVIER ÁNGEL GÓMEZ ARIAS   35-39M- 10 0:40:29 0:04:22   CATEDRÁTICOS DO ASFALTO
39 196 JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   40-44M- 9 0:40:38 0:04:23   Independiente
40 946 VICTOR LOPEZ BELLO   20-29M- 4 0:40:40 0:04:23   Independiente
41 374 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARIDE   40-44M- 10 0:40:42 0:04:23   Kórpore Carballiño
42 356 CÉSAR JESÚS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ   35-39M- 11 0:41:00 0:04:25   A.D. A Ponte Vella
43 922 ANTONIO RIERA CACHERO   +59M- 1 0:41:01 0:04:25   CLUBE ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA
44 940 MARCELINO MANEIRO MANEIRO   35-39M- 12 0:41:04 0:04:25   UNIVERSIDADE SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA
45 778 ALBERTO CARBALLIDO FALCÓN   20-29M- 5 0:41:07 0:04:26   Independiente
46 400 ANTONIO IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ   20-29M- 6 0:41:10 0:04:26   Independiente
47 351 DAVID VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ   30-34M- 8 0:41:20 0:04:27   Independiente
48 903 CARLOS GUEDE BLANCO   45-49M- 6 0:41:25 0:04:28   veteranos pabellon ourense
49 404 ANDRES NOVOOA ARZA   35-39M- 13 0:41:27 0:04:28   Independiente
50 371 RAMON VILANOVA SOUTO   45-49M- 7 0:41:29 0:04:28   Comesaña Sporting Club
51 332 PEDRO MARIA SANTOS MARCILLA   45-49M- 8 0:41:41 0:04:29   Independiente
52 DN4KRPC JOSE LUIS CASTRO VAZQUEZ   55-59M- 3 0:41:52 0:04:31   Independiente
53 76 JOSE MANUEL IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ   45-49M- 9 0:41:58 0:04:31   club burgas atletismo
54 250 ALFONSO LOPEZ MUÑOZ   40-44M- 11 0:42:07 0:04:32   Independiente
55 303 IVÁN PRADO LÓPEZ   19M- 2 0:42:13 0:04:33   Independiente
56 773 JOSE ALBERTO DELGADO PASTRANA   35-39M- 14 0:42:16 0:04:33   CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
57 621 JOSE ALBERTO ATANES IGLESIAS   35-39M- 15 0:42:17 0:04:33   OS BAZUNTXAS
58 772 FRANCISCO ULLOA PRADO   40-44M- 12 0:42:22 0:04:34   UNIVERSIDADE SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA
59 859 JESÚS ÁNGEL GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ   35-39M- 16 0:42:23 0:04:34   Independiente
60 376 JOSE LUIS REQUEJO RODRIGUEZ   35-39M- 17 0:42:28 0:04:34   Kórpore Carballiño
61 753 RICARDO NUÑEZ MENDEZ   30-34M- 9 0:42:37 0:04:35   Independiente
62 25 JOSE MARIA DOSOUTO VILAR   50-54M- 3 0:42:41 0:04:36   Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil
63 905 BEGOÑA DONIZ FREIRE F- 1 30-34F- 1 0:42:42 0:04:36   veteranos pabellon ourense
64 378 JOSE ALFONSO ELVIRA DEL OLMO   50-54M- 4 0:42:42 0:04:36   os das sete
65 635 EDUARDO REY QUINTELA   35-39M- 18 0:42:44 0:04:36   C. A. EL PROGRESO
66 160 JOSE ANTONIO CASANOVA PEREZ   50-54M- 5 0:42:46 0:04:36   Independiente
67 65 JESUS VILA BLANCO   45-49M- 10 0:43:04 0:04:38   c.d. val da rabeda
68 388 JOSE LUIS REQUEJO PÉREZ   +59M- 2 0:43:24 0:04:40   veteranos pabellon ourense
69 641 XOSE RAMON BLANCO SOTELO   40-44M- 13 0:43:25 0:04:41   veteranos pabellon ourense
70 30 JAIME RAPOSO ARIAS   45-49M- 11 0:43:25 0:04:41   Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil
71 202 MANUEL FRANCO CIVIDANES   45-49M- 12 0:43:27 0:04:41   Independiente
72 627 CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ OTERO   35-39M- 19 0:43:31 0:04:41   CAR SANTIAGO
73 80 DIEGO FORMOSO PATO   20-29M- 7 0:43:34 0:04:41   CLUB CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE
74 307 ARTURO RABUÑAL VAZQUEZ   50-54M- 6 0:43:45 0:04:43   Independiente
75 191 PURIFICACION FERNANDEZ CAMPOS F- 2 35-39F- 1 0:43:47 0:04:43   Independiente
76 11 ANGEL HUGUEROS NUÑEZ   30-34M- 10 0:43:55 0:04:44   A. D. LIMIACTIVA
77 916 JOSE MANUEL PARDO GOMEZ   40-44M- 14 0:44:03 0:04:45   C. A. EL PROGRESO
78 777 JAVIER MARTINEZ ALMEIDA   45-49M- 13 0:44:07 0:04:45   club burgas atletismo
79 226 LUISA GONZALEZ SOMOZA F- 3 20-29F- 1 0:44:09 0:04:45   Independiente
80 617 CARLOS PEREZ VALIN   20-29M- 8 0:44:10 0:04:45   ZEPPELIN
81 725 JOSE BAAMONDE  JORGE   45-49M- 14 0:44:10 0:04:45   Independiente
82 925 JOSE TOIMIL CASTRO   45-49M- 15 0:44:12 0:04:46   CLUBE ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA
83 162 ARTURO CASASNOVAS CALVO   50-54M- 7 0:44:12 0:04:46   Independiente
84 929 DAVID GARCIA CURROS   45-49M- 16 0:44:14 0:04:46   CLUBE ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA
85 63 JUAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ PEAGUDA   35-39M- 20 0:44:19 0:04:46   c.d. val da rabeda
86 201 ALBERTO FERREIRA ALONSO   50-54M- 8 0:44:23 0:04:47   Independiente
87 133 ALFONSO FERNANDEZ BOUZADA   +59M- 3 0:44:33 0:04:48   veteranos pabellon ourense
88 28 MANUEL GARCIA ALFONSO   +59M- 4 0:44:35 0:04:48   Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil
89 217 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ   40-44M- 15 0:44:39 0:04:49   Independiente
90 DK1XDWC JUAN MANUEL DÏAZ GARCÍA   40-44M- 16 0:44:46 0:04:49   Independiente
91 258 ABEL MARTÍNEZ  GONZÁLEZ   30-34M- 11 0:44:57 0:04:50   Independiente
92 57 JOSE FERNANDEZ BARRACEL   +59M- 5 0:45:13 0:04:52   c.d. val da rabeda
93 878 PATRICIO FARIAS FORNEIRO   30-34M- 12 0:45:16 0:04:52   CLUB CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE
94 177 JOSE LUIS DIEGUEZ ANDRE   45-49M- 17 0:45:17 0:04:53   Independiente
95 685 ANTONIO GARCÍA PARDO   35-39M- 21 0:45:23 0:04:53   Independiente
96 626 JESUS PEREZ BALIRAC   40-44M- 17 0:45:24 0:04:53   Independiente
97 DW335VZ GERARDO MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ   50-54M- 9 0:45:25 0:04:54   Independiente
98 667 PABLO RODRIGUEZ-LORASQUE VAZQUEZ   35-39M- 22 0:45:26 0:04:54   Independiente
99 382 MANUEL BESTEIRO RODRÍGUEZ   19M- 3 0:45:30 0:04:54   PRODEME
100 157 JOSE MANUEL CALVIÑO BUGUEIRO   45-49M- 18 0:45:31 0:04:54   Independiente
101 27 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   35-39M- 23 0:45:32 0:04:54   Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil
102 37 FERNANDO GOMEZ PEREZ   50-54M- 10 0:45:32 0:04:54   atletismo A Gándara Monforte
103 385 PABLO LABANDEIRA MÉNDEZ   30-34M- 13 0:45:35 0:04:55   PRODEME
104 868 MANUEL LORENZO LÓPEZ REBOIRO   20-29M- 9 0:45:54 0:04:57   Independiente
105 749 RICARDO JOSE LOPES CANAVARRO   20-29M- 10 0:46:00 0:04:57   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL
106 720 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO PEREZ   50-54M- 11 0:46:06 0:04:58   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL
107 666 YOLANDA ESCARCEGA CARREIRA F- 4 35-39F- 2 0:46:07 0:04:58   Independiente
108 730 JOSE BENITO PEREIRO CASTIÑEIRAS   40-44M- 18 0:46:08 0:04:58   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL
109 679 ALFREDO CORRAL BOVEDA   50-54M- 12 0:46:11 0:04:58   C. A. EL PROGRESO
110 756 JOSE SILVOSA PIÑEIRO   45-49M- 19 0:46:15 0:04:59   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL
111 790 TITO DIÉGUEZ SÁNCHEZ   45-49M- 20 0:46:16 0:04:59   C. A. EL PROGRESO
112 645 HUMBERTO CORRAL BOVEDA   40-44M- 19 0:46:25 0:05:00   C. A. EL PROGRESO
113 245 JUAN ANTONIO LLORENTE REGLERO   45-49M- 21 0:46:32 0:05:01   Independiente
114 707 EMILIO GONTA PEREIRO   +59M- 6 0:46:38 0:05:01   CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO
115 744 LAURA GONTA NOVO F- 5 20-29F- 2 0:46:38 0:05:01   CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO
116 686 VANESSA LÓPEZ BOELLE F- 7 30-34F- 2 0:46:38 0:05:01   FUNDACION AZKAR
117 692 CARMEN NOVO VARELA F- 6 50-54F- 1 0:46:38 0:05:01   CLUB FLUVIAL LUGO
118 892 ELISEO CORRAL VEIGA   55-59M- 4 0:46:38 0:05:01   FUNDACION AZKAR
119 844 FERNANDO ABUÍN GOMEZ   40-44M- 20 0:46:39 0:05:01   Independiente
120 694 JOSE MANUEL POMBO LOPEZ   40-44M- 21 0:46:59 0:05:04   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL
121 342 MARIO DANIEL VARELA CRESPO   20-29M- 11 0:47:06 0:05:04   Independiente
122 277 FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTEGA INFIESTA   35-39M- 24 0:47:11 0:05:05   Independiente
123 678 LUÍS GRACILIANO IGLESIAS GONZÁLEZ   +59M- 7 0:47:14 0:05:05   Independiente
124 143 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ   30-34M- 14 0:47:18 0:05:06   Independiente
125 186 ROBERTO FARIÑA CHARLIN   35-39M- 25 0:47:18 0:05:06   Independiente
126 193 CELSO FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS   45-49M- 22 0:47:20 0:05:06   Independiente
127 54 DAVID ALONSO BUGALLO   20-29M- 12 0:47:27 0:05:07   c.d. val da rabeda
128 424 ALEJANDRO JOSÉ MÉNDEZ TABOADA   30-34M- 15 0:47:29 0:05:07   Independiente
129 164 ROBERTO CASTRO GONZÁLEZ   20-29M- 13 0:47:32 0:05:07   Independiente
130 189 JOSE FERNANDEZ AMORIN   45-49M- 23 0:47:43 0:05:08   Independiente
131 737 SEBASTIÁN PACHECO FELPETO   30-34M- 16 0:47:51 0:05:09   C. A. EL PROGRESO
132 138 GERMAN ABELLO TORRES   30-34M- 17 0:47:54 0:05:10   Independiente
133 348 FERNANDO VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ   40-44M- 22 0:47:55 0:05:10   Independiente
134 317 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ COLMENERO   40-44M- 23 0:47:56 0:05:10   Independiente
135 180 RAMON DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ   40-44M- 24 0:47:57 0:05:10   Independiente
136 131 MARIA DEL CARMEN CASTAÑO ALONSO F- 8 45-49F- 1 0:48:00 0:05:10   veteranos pabellon ourense
137 417 IVÁN PIÑEIRO IGLESIAS   30-34M- 18 0:48:03 0:05:10   Independiente
138 947 VÍCTOR MONSERRAT PRATS   40-44M- 25 0:48:07 0:05:11   Independiente
139 235 FERNANDO IBARRA CARBÓN   35-39M- 26 0:48:09 0:05:11   Independiente
140 608 CARLOS TORRES LOPEZ   35-39M- 27 0:48:09 0:05:11   Independiente
141 298 MANUEL PICOUTO DURAN   45-49M- 24 0:48:17 0:05:12   Independiente
142 681 JESUS ALONSO TAJES   30-34M- 19 0:48:20 0:05:12   Independiente
143 392 JOSÉ CÉSAR FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ   40-44M- 26 0:48:26 0:05:13   Independiente
144 624 XAVIER NOVAS FONTAN   30-34M- 20 0:48:27 0:05:13   Independiente
145 610 SUSO LUACES DAVILA   30-34M- 21 0:48:28 0:05:13   Independiente
146 333 FRANCISCO SOBRINO CASTROMAN   +59M- 8 0:48:29 0:05:13   Independiente
147 257 JOSE LUIS MACEDA VILARIÑO   40-44M- 27 0:48:29 0:05:13   Independiente
148 411 MANUEL SANCHEZ SECO   40-44M- 28 0:48:31 0:05:13   Independiente
149 238 MARIA IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ F- 9 30-34F- 3 0:48:59 0:05:16   Independiente
150 860 VÍCTOR REY MARTÍNEZ   30-34M- 22 0:49:00 0:05:17   Independiente
151 923 MARÍA TERESA SEOANE CASTRO F- 10 30-34F- 4 0:49:07 0:05:17   CLUBE ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA
152 703 ELENA GONZALEZ QUIROGA F- 11 30-34F- 5 0:49:09 0:05:18   Independiente
153 286 DIEGO PAZOS SAÍNZA   20-29M- 14 0:49:19 0:05:19   Independiente
154 389 MARTIN ALEMPARTE VIDAL   30-34M- 23 0:49:21 0:05:19   Independiente
155 702 ANA RODRIGUEZ CAPON F- 12 35-39F- 3 0:49:24 0:05:19   MONTE SEGADE LABORATORIOS NUPEL
156 924 MANUEL PENA VILLAVERDE   45-49M- 25 0:49:31 0:05:20   CLUBE ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA
157 215 HORACIO GOMEZ ARAUJO   55-59M- 5 0:49:38 0:05:21   Independiente
158 281 NICANOR PALOMARES RODRÍGUEZ   35-39M- 28 0:49:38 0:05:21   Independiente
159 220 Mª DOLORES GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ F- 13 40-44F- 1 0:49:39 0:05:21   Independiente
160 639 SUSANA GARCIA MENENDEZ F- 14 30-34F- 6 0:49:43 0:05:21   FUNDACION AZKAR
161 211 FERNANDO GARCIA TRINCADO   20-29M- 15 0:49:46 0:05:21   Independiente
162 321 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   30-34M- 24 0:49:50 0:05:22   Independiente
163 237 ENRIQUE IGLESIAS RIVERA   +59M- 9 0:49:58 0:05:23   Independiente
164 742 MANUEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ   +59M- 10 0:50:02 0:05:23   Independiente
165 225 ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ SELAS   50-54M- 13 0:50:03 0:05:23   Independiente
166 175 ROBERTO DIAZ GARCIA   30-34M- 25 0:50:07 0:05:24   Independiente
167 239 CARLOS IGLESIAS RODRÍGUEZ   40-44M- 29 0:50:17 0:05:25   Independiente
168 151 ANTONIO BERMEJO CONDE   +59M- 11 0:50:18 0:05:25   Independiente
169 246 OMAR LOPEZ BOELLE   35-39M- 29 0:50:26 0:05:26   Independiente
170 401 FRANCISCO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   35-39M- 30 0:50:26 0:05:26   Independiente
171 832 ALFREDO SEIJAS SANMARTÍN   35-39M- 31 0:50:40 0:05:27   Independiente
172 112 JUAN CARLOS SALGADO TEJIDO   35-39M- 32 0:50:48 0:05:28   RAÑACUS
173 601 ÁNGELES HUERTA GONZÁLEZ F- 15 30-34F- 7 0:50:49 0:05:28   Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca
174 194 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ DIEZ   45-49M- 26 0:50:54 0:05:29   Independiente
175 816 LYDIA QUINTELA MACIA F- 16 35-39F- 4 0:50:55 0:05:29   Independiente
176 948 SABELA MOREIRAS CUESTA F- 17 40-44F- 2 0:50:55 0:05:29   Independiente
177 867 MARTA OTERO RODRÍGUEZ F- 18 30-34F- 8 0:51:03 0:05:30   Independiente
178 223 CARLOS GONZALEZ PERZ   20-29M- 16 0:51:12 0:05:31   Independiente
179 198 MARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ PRADO F- 19 30-34F- 9 0:51:13 0:05:31   Independiente
180 199 SANDRA FERNANDEZ PRADO F- 20 20-29F- 3 0:51:14 0:05:31   Independiente
181 416 JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO RUA   35-39M- 33 0:51:22 0:05:32   Independiente
182 31 JOAQUIN BENITO RODRIGUEZ NOVOA   50-54M- 14 0:51:23 0:05:32   Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil
183 2000 DANIEL AGUILAR GONZALEZ   +59M- 12 0:51:31 0:05:33   C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
184 673 PALOMA CARREIRA UCEDA F- 21 35-39F- 5 0:51:38 0:05:34   Independiente
185 876 ÓSCAR GÓMEZ MÍGUEZ   30-34M- 26 0:51:39 0:05:34   A. D. LIMIACTIVA
186 354 CESAR VILA FRANCO   19M- 4 0:52:26 0:05:39   Independiente
187 402 JAVIER MONTEOLIVA DIAZ   45-49M- 27 0:52:35 0:05:40   Independiente
188 248 CARLOS LOPEZ GEGUNDE   35-39M- 34 0:52:40 0:05:40   Independiente
189 953 PAULA LOPEZ BELLO F- 22 20-29F- 4 0:52:52 0:05:41   Independiente
190 129 AMALIA OTERO GONZÁLEZ F- 23 +54F- 1 0:52:57 0:05:42   VETERANOS DE GALICIA
191 614 ISMAEL BECERR PALLARES   35-39M- 35 0:53:04 0:05:43   Independiente
192 249 ÁNGEL LÓPEZ MOSQUERA   30-34M- 27 0:53:11 0:05:44   Independiente
193 954 CRISTINA GUIZAN CASTRO F- 24 30-34F- 10 0:53:21 0:05:45   Independiente
194 814 FELIPE IGLESIAS MIRA   30-34M- 28 0:53:27 0:05:45   CORRERENGALICIA.ORG
195 292 MANUEL PEREZ DE LIS ALVAREZ   50-54M- 15 0:53:33 0:05:46   Independiente
196 114 MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ   35-39M- 36 0:53:35 0:05:46   RAÑACUS
197 387 SONIA NUÑEZ BRAO F- 25 20-29F- 5 0:53:40 0:05:47   VERXEL Nutrición Deportiva
198 165 RODRIGO CID MORAL   20-29M- 17 0:53:46 0:05:47   Independiente
199 680 ALEJANDRA RITA VAZQUEZ DE LA FUENTE F- 26 20-29F- 6 0:53:50 0:05:48   Independiente
200 121 JOSE FRANCISCO GIL MOREIRA   55-59M- 6 0:53:52 0:05:48   VETERAN@S DE GALICIA
201 880 JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ BARREAL   45-49M- 28 0:53:52 0:05:48   EMPRESA B
202 236 RUBEN IGLESIAS LAMELAS   20-29M- 18 0:53:59 0:05:49   Independiente
203 137 SANCHO BARROS  SUAREZ   +59M- 13 0:54:09 0:05:50   VIEIRASA
204 15 CONCEPCIÓN CARRO YAÑEZ F- 27 50-54F- 2 0:54:12 0:05:50   As Mariñas
205 398 LUCIANO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   50-54M- 16 0:54:26 0:05:52   Independiente
206 633 SONIA PRADO PRADO F- 28 35-39F- 6 0:54:40 0:05:53   CATEDRÁTICOS DO ASFALTO
207 218 EDUARDO GOMEZ VIDAL   50-54M- 17 0:55:59 0:06:02   Independiente
208 689 GERMAN MANUEL SANCHEZ QUINTANA   55-59M- 7 0:55:59 0:06:02   EMPRESA B
209 53 ANTONIO VILARIÑO LORENZO   55-59M- 8 0:56:23 0:06:04   C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
210 838 SUSANA BAYO BESTEIRO F- 29 30-34F- 11 0:56:54 0:06:08   CLUB CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE
211 390 CRISTINA ALVAREZ BERMUDEZ F- 30 20-29F- 7 0:56:54 0:06:08   Independiente
212 26 CARMEN EXPÓSITO FERNÁNDEZ F- 31 50-54F- 3 0:57:14 0:06:10   Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil
213 74 ALVARO CONDE GONZALEZ   20-29M- 19 0:57:36 0:06:12   club burgas atletismo
214 24 FRANCISCO BAO ESTEVEZ   55-59M- 9 0:58:33 0:06:18   Asociacion Deportiva Atletica do Sil
215 884 MARIA ELVA PRADO MOURE F- 32 45-49F- 2 0:59:08 0:06:22   veteranos pabellon ourense
216 394 SUSANA FERNANDEZ VIDAL F- 33 20-29F- 8 1:00:13 0:06:29   Independiente
217 85 DIEGO VALCARCE BEHAGUE   35-39M- 37 1:00:13 0:06:29   Club Maraton Monforte
218 81 ARTURO RIVAS MARTÍNEZ   +59M- 14 1:00:24 0:06:30   CLUB DE ATLETISMO VETERANOS SAMIL
219 415 FRANCISCO BARROS SUAREZ   +59M- 15 1:00:25 0:06:30   VIEIRASA
220 102 ISABEL ARIAS PEREZ F- 34 40-44F- 3 1:00:30 0:06:31   CORRERENGALICIA.ORG
221 809 ANA BROZ PADERNE F- 35 30-34F- 12 1:01:08 0:06:35   CLUB CASA DA XUVENTUDE OURENSE
222 147 JOSE DANIEL ARIAS RODRIGUEZ   45-49M- 29 1:01:14 0:06:35   Independiente
223 141 GONZALO ALVAREZ CAMPOMANES   50-54M- 18 1:01:32 0:06:37   Independiente
224 828 DOLORES REY DA SILVA F- 36 30-34F- 13 1:02:53 0:06:46   CORRERENGALICIA.ORG
225 823 ÁNGELES CRUZ VILA F- 37 35-39F- 7 1:04:41 0:06:58   C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
226 706 JULIAN BERNAL MEDINA   +59M- 16 1:15:28 0:08:07   C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
227 710 JESUS BERNAL GOMEZ   +59M- 17 1:15:30 0:08:08   C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
228 384 JAVIER ILLANES LUGO   GUIA-INVID 1:19:25 0:08:33   PRODEME
229 373 JUAN FERNÁNDEZ LLAMES   INVIDENTE 1:19:26 0:08:33   EL GAITEIRO VILLAVICIOSA