XXI Carreira Popular y IX Medio Maratón Ferreirúa 2010

Clasificación GENERAL

Circuito D 21.097 m.

(www.ferreirua.com)

 

Cronometraje: CHAMPIONCHIPNORTE

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Sx PtoCat T_Final RitmoKm T_V1 T_V2 Localidad Club
1 2001 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ CABRAL   44M- 1 1:15:19 0:03:35 0:33:42 1:06:14 Vigo C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
2 2291 RUBEN CASTRO PORTELA   34M- 1 1:15:19 0:03:35 0:33:43 1:06:14 lugo Ourense Academia Postal
3 2203 CARLOS GARCÍA EXPÓSITO   29M- 1 1:15:30 0:03:35 0:33:43 1:06:14 Monforte de Lemos atletismo A Gándara Monforte
4 2211 LUIS ALFONSO NOVO VEIGA   34M- 2 1:19:20 0:03:46 0:34:45 1:08:58 Boimorto Atleismo Sar
5 2210 JOSE ANTONIO RECOUSO CAAMAÑO   39M- 1 1:20:02 0:03:48 0:35:14 1:10:04 A Coruña Atletismo Sar
6 2056 SANTIAGO REY GONZÁLEZ   39M- 2 1:20:16 0:03:49 0:35:03 1:09:47 Santiago  
7 2282 ALBERTO VALIÑA MENDEZ   34M- 3 1:20:24 0:03:49 0:34:57 1:09:55 A Pastoriza Lugo Centrum
8 2290 PABLO FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ   34M- 4 1:20:43 0:03:50 0:34:46 1:09:55 O Bolo Ourense Academia Postal
9 2078 VICTOR COUSILLAS DIEGUEZ   34M- 5 1:21:01 0:03:51 0:34:34 1:10:08 Arteixo  
10 2036 FRANCISCO JAVI MAYO MARTINEZ   29M- 2 1:21:06 0:03:51 0:35:13 1:10:30 Muros Murosarqueoloxico.org
11 2324 JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ   29M- 3 1:21:09 0:03:51 0:35:04 1:10:31 Teo  
12 2092 JAVIER CUPEIRO FRADE   39M- 3 1:22:16 0:03:54 0:35:32 1:11:18 A Coruña  
13 2273 JOSE MANUEL ARES PEREZ   44M- 2 1:22:19 0:03:55 0:36:29 1:11:56 lugo Corre Caminos Lucenses
14 2212 ELADIO GÓMEZ ROSALES   29M- 4 1:22:59 0:03:57 0:36:30 1:12:22 Ourense Beariz Triatlon
15 2127 JOSE MANUEL CASADO MENDEZ   34M- 6 1:23:00 0:03:57 0:36:30 1:12:22 maceda Club Via XVIII Maceda
16 2239 CESAR SANTOS BARCIELA   34M- 7 1:23:21 0:03:58 0:36:43 1:12:34 Redondela C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
17 2283 JOSE LUIS VALIÑA MENDEZ   44M- 3 1:23:40 0:03:58 0:35:36 1:12:34 lugo Lugo Centrum
18 2073 IVAN SEGADE CAROU   29M- 5 1:23:45 0:03:59 0:36:58 1:12:57 A Coruña  
19 2334 ROBERTO ULLOA FERNANDEZ   34M- 8 1:23:53 0:03:59 0:37:08 1:13:10 Cambre  
20 2341 EMILIO MARTINEZ ANTA   49M- 1 1:24:08 0:04:00 0:35:41 1:13:09 A Coruña  
21 2123 JESUS ANGEL FREIRE GARCIA   39M- 4 1:24:48 0:04:02 0:37:36 1:13:39 Guitiriz  
22 2206 RAMIRO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   54M- 1 1:24:52 0:04:02 0:37:01 1:13:46 Monforte de Lemos atletismo A Gándara Monforte
23 2030 SERAFÍN COSTAS IGLESIAS   34M- 9 1:25:14 0:04:03 0:37:58 1:14:24 Vigo Comesaña Sporting Club
24 2049 MIGUEL VARELA OTERO   54M- 2 1:25:24 0:04:03 0:38:22 1:14:43 MontePorreiro Veteran@s de Galicia
25 2340 MIJAIL MORIATOV YAKIMYCHEVA 34M- 10 1:25:26 0:04:03 0:37:12 1:14:34 Vilarodís - Arteixo  
26 2068 JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ CABANA   34M- 11 1:25:39 0:04:04 0:37:31 1:14:59 Sarria  
27 2205 PEDRO ESTEVEZ NUÑEZ   49M- 2 1:25:52 0:04:05 0:36:46 1:14:14 Monforte de Lemos atletismo A Gándara Monforte
28 2307 ABRAHAM TORRE SOENGAS   29M- 6 1:26:08 0:04:05 0:37:25 1:15:01 lugo Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
29 2245 VICTOR JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ   29M- 7 1:26:15 0:04:06 0:38:14 1:14:58 Betanzos Club Atletismo As Mariñas
30 2125 LUIS DELFIN CARVAJAL MOSQUERA   44M- 4 1:26:22 0:04:06 0:37:37 1:15:26 Ourense Beariz Triatlon
31 2047 JOSE ALFREDO SANCHEZ MURCIA   49M- 3 1:26:35 0:04:07 0:38:26 1:15:31 Marín Veteran@s de Galicia
32 2081 MARIO RAFAEL BALSA   44M- 5 1:26:49 0:04:07 0:38:23 1:16:03 Pontevedra  
33 2004 MIGUEL LÓPEZ SALGUEIRO   44M- 6 1:26:54 0:04:08 0:38:45 1:16:01 Monforte de Lemos atletismo A Gándara Monforte
34 2270 JOSE LOSADA MARRA   54M- 3 1:27:25 0:04:09 0:38:41 1:16:22 ourense Club Montaña Ribeira Sacra
35 2042 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CHAYAN   39M- 5 1:27:38 0:04:10 0:38:27 1:16:24 Marín Veteran@s de Galicia
36 2016 MANUEL QUINTAIROS CID   39M- 6 1:27:43 0:04:10 0:38:32 1:16:24 san cibrao das viñas c.d. val da rabeda
37 2353 JESUS QUINTANS MARTINEZ   39M- 7 1:27:47 0:04:10 0:36:31 1:15:10 ames  
38 2265 PABLO PEREZ LAGO   54M- 4 1:27:56 0:04:11 0:39:37 1:17:11 Mos Club Atletismo Porriño
39 2337 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ SANTAMARÍA   44M- 7 1:27:58 0:04:11 0:37:30 1:15:57 Boiro  
40 2251 MANUEL FERNANDEZ PRADO   44M- 8 1:28:07 0:04:11 0:39:30 1:17:04 Lugo Club Aletismo El Progreso
41 2272 JOSÉ AURELIO OUTUMURO RODRÍGUEZ   34M- 12 1:28:13 0:04:11 0:38:41 1:16:38 Ourense Club Montaña Ribeira Sacra
42 2240 JOSE VAZQUEZ ROJO   44M- 9 1:28:34 0:04:12 0:39:49 1:17:37 Ourense C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
43 2287 JOSE RAMON MAYO MARTINEZ   39M- 8 1:28:56 0:04:13 0:37:32 1:15:50 Muros Murosarqueoloxico.org
44 2297 PABLO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ   34M- 13 1:29:04 0:04:14 0:38:41 1:17:28 Sarria sculture
45 2363 JESÚS MANUEL SANVICENTE FIGUEIRAS   34M- 14 1:29:04 0:04:14 0:39:12 1:17:44 Muros Murosarqueoloxico.org
46 2296 JOSE LUIS MERODIO VAZQUEZ   69M- 1 1:29:05 0:04:14 0:39:00 1:17:39 lugo S' Fernando Lucus Caixa Rural G
47 2364 RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ TORRES   39M- 9 1:29:42 0:04:16 0:39:12 1:18:10 Porto do Son  
48 2262 MARTIN EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ   29M- 8 1:29:43 0:04:16 0:38:12 1:17:50 pontecesures club atletismo milladoiro
49 2126 JOSE ANTONIO CARBALLO POSE   34M- 15 1:29:55 0:04:16 0:38:41 1:18:01 Maceda Club Via XVIII Maceda
50 2352 GERMAN MORENZA   DOFORNO   49M- 4 1:29:58 0:04:16 0:38:26 1:17:56 marin  
51 2202 RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ   34M- 16 1:30:01 0:04:16 0:37:59 1:17:43 Lugo atletismo A Gándara Monforte
52 2316 LUIS SOUTO LÓPEZ   44M- 10 1:30:07 0:04:17 0:38:23 1:17:06 lugo Zeppelin Atlético
53 2084 SANTIAGO GARCIA GONZALEZ   39M- 10 1:30:30 0:04:18 0:39:13 1:18:35 ourense  
54 2267 IGNACIO GARCIA VALLEJO   44M- 11 1:30:50 0:04:19 0:40:28 1:19:17 Ourense club burgas atletismo
55 2288 MIGUEL ANXO NOGUEIRA PÉREZ   34M- 17 1:31:23 0:04:20 0:40:27 1:19:18 Santiago Compostela Noitebra FC
56 2227 ALFREDO FERREIRO DEAÑO   34M- 18 1:31:25 0:04:20 0:40:28 1:19:50 Ribadavia Casa da Xuventude Ourense
57 2028 YAGO LAGO ÁLVAREZ   29M- 9 1:31:34 0:04:21 0:41:16 1:20:20 Vigo Comesaña Sporting Club
58 2226 FRANCISCO JAVI GONZALEZ RODICIO   39M- 11 1:31:38 0:04:21 0:40:17 1:19:45 Parada do Sil Casa da Xuventude Ourense
59 2286 PEDRO TEIJEIRO PENA   49M- 5 1:32:06 0:04:22 0:40:04 1:19:53 lugo Monte Segade Laboratorios Nupel
60 2246 MANUEL MOSQUERA GONZÁLEZ   59M- 1 1:32:10 0:04:23 0:40:15 1:20:20 Ames Club Atletismo Coruña Comarca
61 2241 SANTIAGO CABALEIRO RODRIGUEZ   39M- 12 1:32:26 0:04:23 0:40:31 1:20:30 Vigo C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
62 2244 CESAREO PRADO FIGUEROA   49M- 6 1:32:27 0:04:23 0:41:25 1:20:52 Vigo C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
63 2285 JOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   44M- 12 1:32:31 0:04:24 0:39:30 1:20:09 lugo Monte Segade Laboratorios Nupel
64 2026 JOSE RODRIGUEZ QUINTAS   44M- 13 1:32:54 0:04:25 0:40:20 1:21:13 Ourense Club Montaña Ribeira Sacra
65 2308 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   59M- 2 1:32:59 0:04:25 0:40:33 1:20:49 lugo Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
66 2339 CARLOS CID COELLO   44M- 14 1:33:04 0:04:25 0:41:17 1:21:39 Vigo  
67 2266 AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA   49M- 7 1:33:12 0:04:26 0:40:22 1:21:04 Redondela Club Atletismo Porriño
68 2031 MIGUEL ANGEL COSTAS IGLESIAS   34M- 19 1:33:19 0:04:26 0:41:16 1:22:00 Vigo Comesaña Sporting Club
69 2087 JAVIER GUITIÁN LÓPEZ   39M- 13 1:33:21 0:04:26 0:41:10 1:21:37 Monforte De Lemos  
70 2012 JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ QUINTAIROS   54M- 5 1:33:27 0:04:26 0:41:20 1:21:48 barbadas c.d. val da rabeda
71 2082 JAVIER GARCIA GIL   34M- 20 1:33:34 0:04:27 0:40:54 1:21:47 Lalín  
72 2104 CASTO MILLOS CARRERA   34M- 21 1:33:36 0:04:27 0:41:23 1:21:16 vigo  
73 2048 RICARDO SOTO GARRIDO   49M- 8 1:33:39 0:04:27 0:40:16 1:21:00 Pontevedra Veteran@s de Galicia
74 2074 ROBERTO RODAL GONZALEZ   34M- 22 1:33:42 0:04:27 0:41:22 1:21:37 Cangas de Morrazo  
75 2069 CARLOS PINTOS RECAREY   44M- 15 1:33:42 0:04:27 0:41:04 1:21:45 ourense  
76 2204 RAMON MUÑOZ LOPEZ   54M- 6 1:33:47 0:04:27 0:40:38 1:21:37 Sarria atletismo A Gándara Monforte
77 2359 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   44M- 16 1:33:50 0:04:27 0:40:02 1:21:14 Ourense  
78 2271 SERAFÍN PASCUAL CANAL   49M- 9 1:33:53 0:04:27 0:41:31 1:21:49 ourense Club Montaña Ribeira Sacra
79 2345 JUSTO VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ   49M- 10 1:33:54 0:04:28 0:41:30 1:21:49 lugo  
80 2096 PABLO CORDERO RODRIGUEZ   34M- 23 1:33:57 0:04:28 0:41:04 1:21:36 cangas de morrazo  
81 2075 CARLOS QUIÑONES PIQENQUE   39M- 14 1:34:16 0:04:29 0:41:44 1:22:27 pontevedra  
82 2315 FERNANDO CARBALLIDO FERNANDEZ   44M- 17 1:34:16 0:04:29 0:40:55 1:21:32 Lugo Zeppelin Atlético
83 2362 PEDRO SANCHEZ FRAGA   44M- 18 1:34:49 0:04:30 0:41:57 1:22:43 Guitiriz  
84 2113 AGAPITO CORREDOIRA RODRIGUEZ   69M- 2 1:34:50 0:04:30 0:41:11 1:22:25 pontevedra  
85 2322 PABLO NUÑEZ TORRIJOS   29M- 10 1:34:52 0:04:30 0:39:37 1:21:20 lugo  
86 2083 JOSÉ PAZ ARAUJO   44M- 19 1:34:58 0:04:31 0:41:31 1:22:55 ourense  
87 2231 MANUEL MORAN CABALLERO   44M- 20 1:35:11 0:04:31 0:41:44 1:22:56 pontevedra C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
88 2327 FRANCISCO DE LA TORRE VAZQUEZ   39M- 15 1:35:13 0:04:31 0:41:11 1:22:37 Chantada  
89 2335 FRANCISCO FUENTES CASTRO   49M- 11 1:35:24 0:04:32 0:40:00 1:22:25 A Coruña  
90 2053 JOSE ANTONIO SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ   49M- 12 1:35:28 0:04:32 0:42:02 1:23:04 Ourense  
91 2342 PABLO SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ   49M- 13 1:35:30 0:04:32 0:42:25 1:23:46 Lugo  
92 2043 MARIO RAMON HERAS CARMONA   39M- 16 1:35:34 0:04:32 0:42:39 1:23:27 MontePorreiro Veteran@s de Galicia
93 2052 LUIS EMILIO SANCHEZ SECO   49M- 14 1:35:37 0:04:32 0:43:15 1:24:14 ourense  
94 2032 JORGE CID PEREZ   34M- 24 1:35:47 0:04:33 0:42:46 1:23:57 Ourense Eche o Ke Ahí
95 2254 RAMÓN SAQUÉS LÓPEZ   39M- 17 1:35:50 0:04:33 0:42:01 1:23:31 Lugo Club Aletismo El Progreso
96 2255 SERGIO LOPEZ VALCARCE   29M- 11 1:35:50 0:04:33 0:42:01 1:23:31 lugo Club Aletismo El Progreso
97 2253 ALFONSO PEREZ SANFIZ   39M- 18 1:35:50 0:04:33 0:42:01 1:23:31 Outeiro de Rei Club Aletismo El Progreso
98 2228 BALBINO GARCIA PINAL   44M- 21 1:35:53 0:04:33 0:41:13 1:22:44 A Coruña Catedráticos do Asfalto
99 2236 ROBERTO PRIEGO RAMOS   39M- 19 1:35:56 0:04:33 0:42:16 1:23:32 Porriño C' Alejandro Gomez new balance
100 2293 FRANCISCO TORRENTE HORTAS   59M- 3 1:36:03 0:04:34 0:41:55 1:24:00 Lugo Promocions Abuin e Escolante
101 2314 ALFREDO VEIGA VEIGA   39M- 20 1:36:05 0:04:34 0:41:32 1:23:43 Lugo Zeppelin Atlético
102 2224 JOSE MANUEL NUÑEZ FARIÑAS   44M- 22 1:36:05 0:04:34 0:42:58 1:24:06 lugo C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
103 2330 JOSÉ ANTONIO CALDELAS FERNÁNDEZ   39M- 21 1:36:13 0:04:34 0:42:56 1:23:56 Ourense  
104 2313 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ROSENDO   39M- 22 1:36:14 0:04:34 0:40:54 1:23:18 A Valenzá (Barbadas) veteranos pabellon ourense
105 2317 PABLO MÉNDEZ TOURAL   39M- 23 1:36:27 0:04:35 0:40:55 1:22:50 lugo Zeppelin Atlético
106 2213 JOSÉ IGNACIO CALVO FERNÁNDEZ   29M- 12 1:36:38 0:04:35 0:40:29 1:22:55 Ames C.A. Noia
107 2008 PEDRO GONÇALVES   39M- 24 1:36:43 0:04:36 0:44:08 1:25:03 Monção C.A.R. Marisqueiro
108 2214 RAMIRO ALVAREZ NORES   49M- 15 1:36:45 0:04:36 0:44:08 1:25:03 Vigo C.A.R. Marisqueiro
109 2360 JONATÁN RODRÍGUEZ CABALEIRO   39M- 25 1:36:59 0:04:36 0:42:02 1:24:17 Vigo  
110 2046 ANTON POUSADA PAZOS   59M- 4 1:37:12 0:04:37 0:43:26 1:25:05 Marín Veteran@s de Galicia
111 2017 BENIGNO SAAVEDRA GAYOSO   49M- 16 1:37:30 0:04:38 0:41:11 1:23:45 Ourense c.d. val da rabeda
112 2003 MANUEL FOLGOSO ROCHA   44M- 23 1:37:30 0:04:38 0:40:39 1:23:19 ourense veteranos pabellon ourense
113 2105 JOSE ANGEL FEIJOO GRANDE   54M- 7 1:37:43 0:04:38 0:43:17 1:25:27 ourense  
114 2019 JORGE CARNEIRO DENIS   29M- 13 1:37:56 0:04:39 0:41:52 1:24:59 Baiona C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
115 2256 MARGARITA PEREZ BARDANCA F- 1 34F- 1 1:38:04 0:04:39 0:41:44 1:24:40 Santa Cruz - Oleiros Club Atletismo Femenino Celta
116 2238 JESUS PARDO CASTRO   49M- 17 1:38:17 0:04:40 0:43:17 1:25:42 lugo C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
117 2235 NICOLAS PIÑEIRO CALOTO   44M- 24 1:38:17 0:04:40 0:43:17 1:25:42 lugo C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
118 2298 GUADALUPE LODEIRO NUÑEZ F- 2 29F- 1 1:38:20 0:04:40 0:41:33 1:25:08 villagarcia de arosa Sociedad Gimnastica Pontevedra
119 2041 RICARDO GIL DOPAZO   39M- 26 1:38:25 0:04:40 0:43:26 1:25:31 Pontevedra Veteran@s de Galicia
120 2258 OSCAR FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   34M- 25 1:38:26 0:04:40 0:44:20 1:26:05 Santiago de Compostela club atletismo fontes do sar
121 2318 CARLOS DE LA VEGA SIERRA   29M- 14 1:38:28 0:04:41 0:43:26 1:25:32 Santa Cruz - Oleiros  
122 2044 JOSE MANUEL MOREIRA FUENTES   49M- 18 1:38:35 0:04:41 0:43:45 1:26:21 Marín Veteran@s de Galicia
123 2216 JUAN CARLOS PAZ GONZÁLEZ   44M- 25 1:38:42 0:04:41 0:44:08 1:26:33 Vigo C.A.R. Marisqueiro
124 2050 DIONISIO AMEAL PACHECO   49M- 19 1:38:55 0:04:42 0:44:28 1:26:42 A Guarda Victor Pazos & Bugallas Mobles
125 2237 JOSÉ MANUEL LAGO COSTAS   39M- 27 1:39:05 0:04:42 0:43:49 1:26:42 Vigo C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
126 2333 SERGIO MARTINEZ ALONSO   39M- 28 1:39:10 0:04:42 0:44:12 1:26:43 lugo  
127 2038 VICTOR MANUEL CARBALLIDO ARAUJO   44M- 26 1:39:12 0:04:43 0:43:59 1:26:38 Ponteareas Taninos Runners Ponteareas
128 2302 XOSÉ MANUEL CARRERA CARRERA   44M- 27 1:39:12 0:04:43 0:43:58 1:26:37 Ponteareas Taninos Runners Ponteareas
129 2301 FERNANDO RAMA GONZÁLEZ   39M- 29 1:39:12 0:04:43 0:43:58 1:26:37 Ponteareas Taninos Runners Ponteareas
130 2300 EDUARDO PINO MARTINEZ   39M- 30 1:39:12 0:04:43 0:43:59 1:26:38 Ponteareas Taninos Runners Ponteareas
131 2054 RAFAEL DIOS GONZALEZ   44M- 28 1:39:12 0:04:43 0:43:59 1:26:39 Ponteareas  
132 2242 MOISES SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ   34M- 26 1:39:14 0:04:43 0:43:49 1:26:42 Mos C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
133 2065 PABLO SIMON RUIDO   29M- 15 1:39:35 0:04:44 0:45:01 1:27:14 ourense  
134 2116 RICARDO VÁZQUEZ REGUEIRO   44M- 29 1:39:47 0:04:44 0:44:13 1:26:56 Boiro  
135 2217 JOSÉ ENRIQUE FERNÁNDEZ ARAÚJO   34M- 27 1:39:55 0:04:45 0:44:08 1:26:54 pontevedra C.A.R. Marisqueiro
136 2295 EMILIO VEIGA PIÑEIRO   49M- 20 1:40:03 0:04:45 0:44:11 1:27:28 Lugo S. Fernando Lucus Caixa Rural G
137 2093 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ PEREZ   44M- 30 1:40:05 0:04:45 0:42:08 1:26:32 Pobra do Brollón  
138 2347 XOSE MANUEL TOUCEDA ABELLEIRA   44M- 31 1:40:08 0:04:45 0:43:39 1:27:15 Lestrove - Dodro  
139 2232 CARLOS RUA SANTOS   54M- 8 1:40:19 0:04:46 0:44:26 1:27:21 Baiona C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
140 2218 ADOLFO OMAR RÍOS GIMÉNEZ   54M- 9 1:40:39 0:04:47 0:43:02 1:27:09 O Milladoiro- Ames C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
141 2215 FERNANDO ABREU FERNANDEZ   44M- 32 1:40:46 0:04:47 0:44:58 1:28:08 Salvaterra de Miño C.A.R. Marisqueiro
142 2350 SUSO LUACES DAVILA   34M- 28 1:40:47 0:04:47 0:46:06 1:28:49 Bóveda  
143 2037 FRANCISCO GEN ARBE   59M- 5 1:41:01 0:04:48 0:43:45 1:27:50 ferrol Ria de Ferrol-Concepcion Arenal
144 2331 ADRIAN ZAMORA PEREZ   29M- 16 1:41:12 0:04:48 0:43:31 1:28:08 Marín  
145 2294 JULIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ   59M- 6 1:41:27 0:04:49 0:44:04 1:28:22 Lugo Promocions Abuin e Escolante
146 2234 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO PARADA   39M- 31 1:41:27 0:04:49 0:44:11 1:28:10 Nigrán C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
147 2274 ELEUTERIO ASTARIZ CARBALLEIRA   44M- 33 1:41:38 0:04:50 0:43:19 1:28:21 lugo Corre Caminos Lucenses
148 2090 JOSE ANTON REY   59M- 7 1:41:39 0:04:50 0:44:10 1:28:20 Vigo  
149 2027 MONTSERRAT CARREIRA COSTAS F- 3 44F- 1 1:41:39 0:04:50 0:44:11 1:28:21 Vigo Comesaña Sporting Club
150 2118 JUAN CARLOS SIERRA BLANCO   39M- 32 1:41:47 0:04:50 0:45:01 1:29:04 Ourense  
151 2356 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ARAUJO   44M- 34 1:41:47 0:04:50 0:45:02 1:29:04 Ourense  
152 2289 JUAN ALBERTO ARRANZ TAGARRO   34M- 29 1:42:17 0:04:51 0:45:00 1:29:16 Santiago de Compostela Noitebra FC
153 2311 JUAN C. CAMPO JANEIRO   59M- 8 1:42:24 0:04:52 0:43:40 1:28:54 lugo Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
154 2110 PABLO OTERO PIÑEIRO   29M- 17 1:43:03 0:04:54 0:42:35 1:29:12 Bueu  
155 2080 JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CACHAFEIRO   54M- 10 1:43:13 0:04:54 0:45:15 1:29:40 Ourense  
156 2201 MANUEL RAFAEL PEREZ GONZALEZ   39M- 33 1:43:14 0:04:54 0:44:07 1:29:15 Pereiro de Aguiar ACADE
157 2275 MANOEL ANXO GANDÓN ESTÉVEZ   44M- 35 1:43:24 0:04:55 0:46:14 1:30:36 Bueu Corredoiras (Bueu)
158 2276 MARIA ROSARIO FIGUEROA FIGUEROA F- 4 29F- 2 1:43:33 0:04:55 0:44:31 1:30:02 Bueu Corredoiras (Bueu)
159 2034 VICTOR MANUEL AMEIJEIRAS DOVAL   39M- 34 1:43:44 0:04:55 0:45:31 1:29:49 ourense Kórpore Carballiño
160 2343 FRANCISCO JAVI NÚÑEZ AGUADO   44M- 36 1:43:45 0:04:56 0:47:28 1:31:18 Lugo  
161 2357 JESUS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   44M- 37 1:44:18 0:04:57 0:45:02 1:29:40 ourense  
162 2115 EMILIO JOSE JOVE CASTRO   44M- 38 1:44:21 0:04:57 0:45:39 1:31:02 Ferrol  
163 2011 MARCELINO ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ   39M- 35 1:44:24 0:04:57 0:45:32 1:30:21 Boiro C.D. Michelin
164 2207 ADOLFO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   44M- 39 1:44:32 0:04:58 0:45:27 1:30:47 Pontevedra Atletismo Enchentas Galicia
165 2066 RAMON VILA ANCA   44M- 40 1:44:46 0:04:58 0:45:04 1:30:59 Quiroga  
166 2018 JAVIER SANTOS GONZALEZ   39M- 36 1:44:56 0:04:59 0:44:23 1:30:55 vigo C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
167 2102 JULIO ESCUDERO SANGUOS   54M- 11 1:44:57 0:04:59 0:45:53 1:31:22 Pontevedra  
168 2277 PABLO REGO PÉREZ   39M- 37 1:45:11 0:05:00 0:44:22 1:30:44 Ourense E Ind Nai-Ourense Running Team
169 2332 JAIME DARRIBA FERNANDEZ   44M- 41 1:45:14 0:05:00 0:45:22 1:31:08 negreira  
170 2129 PABLO ALEJO BRANCATI ALVES   34M- 30 1:45:33 0:05:01 0:46:46 1:31:52 Ourense - Galicia  
171 2252 IVAN DARRIBA RODRIGUEZ   39M- 38 1:45:38 0:05:01 0:45:28 1:31:18 lugo Club Aletismo El Progreso
172 2259 PABLO SANCHEZ GOMEZ   34M- 31 1:45:40 0:05:01 0:46:05 1:31:59 santiago de compostela club atletismo fontes do sar
173 2230 CARLOS GÓMEZ OSA   54M- 12 1:45:52 0:05:02 0:45:37 1:32:18 Vilalba Cidade de Lugo Fluvial
174 2328 JUAN ANTONIO EXPOSITO LOZANO   39M- 39 1:46:05 0:05:02 0:45:28 1:32:04 Naron  
175 2209 MARIA JOSÉ GROBAS GARABOA F- 5 39F- 1 1:46:11 0:05:02 0:46:27 1:32:43 Mesía Atletismo Ordes
176 2095 JUAN JOSÉ ALONSO PÉREZ   44M- 42 1:46:14 0:05:03 0:46:36 1:32:04 vigo  
177 2101 MIGUEL ANGEL VILELA PEREIRA   49M- 21 1:46:32 0:05:03 0:46:44 1:32:39 pontevedra  
178 2021 MAXIMINO LIMÉNS PRADO   54M- 13 1:46:32 0:05:03 0:47:29 1:33:02 Negreira C. Alejandro Gomez new balance
179 2257 CANDIDO CALVO VARELA   69M- 3 1:46:40 0:05:04 0:46:14 1:32:25 Santiago de Compostela club atletismo fontes do sar
180 2325 JOSE MARIA BREA SANCHEZ   54M- 14 1:46:42 0:05:04 0:46:00 1:32:37 a coruña  
181 2263 JOSE RAMON CONDE TORRES   54M- 15 1:46:42 0:05:04 0:46:20 1:32:45 Porriño Club Atletismo Porriño
182 2309 ANTONIO TORRE MEJÍA   59M- 9 1:47:06 0:05:05 0:44:34 1:33:11 Lugo Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
183 2348 JESUS PEREZ BALIRAC   44M- 43 1:47:07 0:05:05 0:45:23 1:32:10 Santiago de compostela  
184 2310 ANTONIO TORRE SOENGAS   19M- 1 1:47:08 0:05:05 0:41:11 1:29:49 lugo Verxel Nutrición Deportiva
185 2033 CARLOS PERNAL DURAN   39M- 40 1:47:25 0:05:06 0:47:28 1:33:29 Vigo Elskekorrenmolt
186 2279 MARCELINO CASTRO PENA   44M- 44 1:47:37 0:05:07 0:46:51 1:33:46 o corgo FeFeMe Triatlon
187 2077 JOAQUIN SOTELO GALLEGO   39M- 41 1:48:37 0:05:09 0:48:28 1:34:59 cangas de morrazo  
188 2088 JOSE LUIS MEIZOSO BASTIDA   54M- 16 1:48:40 0:05:10 0:47:00 1:34:07 Narón  
189 2015 JORGE PUGA GONZALEZ   49M- 22 1:48:54 0:05:10 0:47:56 1:34:42 Ourense c.d. val da rabeda
190 2326 MANUEL J. VÁZQUEZ REGAL   39M- 42 1:49:28 0:05:12 0:46:44 1:33:37 Chantada  
191 2098 DIEGP ARIAS ARNAIZ   39M- 43 1:49:39 0:05:12 0:49:13 1:36:17 monforte de lemos  
192 2344 MANUEL GARCIA CASTRO   39M- 44 1:50:00 0:05:13 0:49:50 1:36:46 Chantada  
193 2025 JOSE DO PAZO DIAZ   69M- 4 1:50:39 0:05:15 0:45:27 1:33:42 Marín Club de Remo Rio de Marín
194 2354 IÑAKI DE SANTIAGO MARIN   39M- 45 1:50:59 0:05:16 0:48:02 1:36:47 a coruña  
195 2320 JESUS RAÑA PLATAS   59M- 10 1:51:01 0:05:16 0:45:22 1:34:02 Santiago de Compostela  
196 2045 JAVIER PEREZ VILLAVERDE   69M- 5 1:51:17 0:05:17 0:47:28 1:36:18 pontevedra Veteran@s de Galicia
197 2268 OSCAR FRESNEDO ARIAS   29M- 18 1:51:29 0:05:18 0:47:49 1:37:25 Becerreá Club Corredores Becerrea
198 2321 FRANCISCO SOBRINO MOSQUERA   59M- 11 1:51:43 0:05:18 0:48:12 1:37:05 Oleiros  
199 2109 JESUS ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ SUAREZ   39M- 46 1:52:07 0:05:19 0:44:23 1:32:42 la coruña  
200 2014 CELSO POUSA CEBREIROS   29M- 19 1:52:12 0:05:20 0:47:55 1:34:58 pereiro de aguiar c.d. val da rabeda
201 2071 SILVESTRE VAZ CARRAJO   34M- 32 1:52:23 0:05:20 0:49:56 1:37:53 Ourense  
202 2103 ANA BELEN LOSADA PEREZ F- 6 29F- 3 1:52:23 0:05:20 0:49:56 1:37:53 Ourense  
203 2010 ELISEO LOPEZ RIO   59M- 12 1:52:43 0:05:21 0:56:07 1:39:08 Cambre C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
204 2361 RAFAEL ALEJAN. VACAS GONZALEZ   39M- 47 1:52:59 0:05:22 0:47:39 1:37:45 a coruña  
205 2260 ALFONSO ARIAS GARCIA   34M- 33 1:53:00 0:05:22 0:47:49 1:37:25 Santiago de Compostela club atletismo fontes do sar
206 2111 EMILIO REY VERA   54M- 17 1:53:20 0:05:23 0:50:08 1:39:29 vigo  
207 2064 JESÚS ANDRÉS SILVA   44M- 45 1:54:20 0:05:26 0:49:45 1:39:03 vigo  
208 2278 ANGEL PUMAR BÓVEDA   49M- 23 1:55:32 0:05:29 0:47:58 1:39:58 Ourense E Ind Nai-Ourense Running Team
209 2091 RAMON ANGEL RODRIGUEZ VARGAS   34M- 34 1:56:20 0:05:31 0:51:33 1:42:18 Vigo  
210 2067 FENANDO SUAREZ CARRIL   44M- 46 1:56:24 0:05:32 0:49:50 1:39:10 betanzos  
211 2221 XOSE MANUEL CARBALLEIRA HORTAS   69M- 6 1:57:03 0:05:33 0:51:04 1:42:21 Santiago de Compostela C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
212 2264 JOSE ISAIAS BURLIDO BORREGO   49M- 24 1:57:22 0:05:34 0:50:20 1:42:15 Porriño Club Atletismo Porriño
213 2220 MARIA DOLORES FERREIRO PENA F- 7 44F- 2 1:57:46 0:05:35 0:51:44 1:42:41 lugo C.D. Egovarros-Viveiro
214 2023 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ GRAÑA   49M- 25 1:58:03 0:05:36 0:50:17 1:41:52 Santiago de Compostela club atletismo fontes do sar
215 2284 LOURDES PRIETO VIEITES F- 8 54F- 1 1:58:04 0:05:36 0:50:17 1:41:54 santiago de compostela Milladoiro
216 2323 JAVIER MARTINEZ RIVAS   49M- 26 1:59:07 0:05:39 0:50:08 1:40:38 Lugo  
217 2114 EVA GARCIA COUÑAGO F- 9 34F- 2 1:59:40 0:05:41 0:51:33 1:43:39 vigo  
218 2002 SANTIAGO VALES MENDEZ   39M- 48 1:59:41 0:05:41 0:51:33 1:43:38 Vigo Athletics Aventura
219 2058 SANTIAGO LAGO LARRÁN   54M- 18 2:01:09 0:05:45 0:54:23 1:45:41 Vigo  
220 2024 SERGIO RIVAS MARTÍNEZ   69M- 7 2:01:09 0:05:45 0:54:25 1:45:43 Vigo Club Atletismo Veteranos Samil
221 2089 JOSE CARLOS RIVAS MIRANDA   54M- 19 2:01:10 0:05:45 0:54:24 1:45:41 Vigo  
222 2208 ANGELES RODRÍGUEZ DEL RIO F- 10 54F- 2 2:03:06 0:05:51 0:51:21 1:45:42 Ordes Atletismo Ordes
223 2119 FRANCISCO JAVI FERNANDEZ ALONSO   44M- 47 2:05:31 0:05:57 0:52:12 1:47:49 orense  
224 2338 ANA BELÉN DÍAZ PORTAS F- 11 39F- 2 2:06:10 0:05:59 0:52:22 1:48:04 Ourense