XXIII Carreira Popular y XI Medio Maratón Ferreirúa 2012

Clasificación GENERAL

Circuito D 21.097 m.

(www.ferreirua.net)

 

Cronometraje: CHAMPIONCHIPNORTE

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm PasoMet1 PasoMet2 Club Localidad
1 2178 HASSAN LEKHILI   35a39M- 1 1:16:34 0:03:38 0:11:21 0:43:37 OURENSE AT. ACADEMIA POSTAL OURENSE
2 2179 PEDRO NIMO DEL ORO   30a34M- 1 1:16:34 0:03:38 0:11:25 0:43:37 INDEPENDIENTE - NIKE/BIKILA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
3 2144 JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ   30a34M- 2 1:20:20 0:03:49 0:11:22 0:45:31   TEO
4 2141 JORGE VEIGA CARBALLEDO   35a39M- 2 1:21:19 0:03:52 0:11:35 0:46:02   CASTROVERDE
5 2023 JOSE ALVAREZ ALFONSO   50a54M- 1 1:21:32 0:03:52 0:11:34 0:46:32 ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
6 2112 JORGE VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS   30a34M- 3 1:22:06 0:03:54 0:11:32 0:46:29   ORENSE
7 2059 IVAN SEGADE CAROU   30a34M- 4 1:22:49 0:03:56 0:11:37 0:46:44 CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO A CORUÑA
8 2078 FRANCISCO FARIÑAS PERTIERRA   20a29M- 1 1:23:03 0:03:57 0:11:36 0:46:46 FURAFOLLAS OTERO DE REY
9 2347 JOSE MANUEL IGLESIAS COVELO   35a39M- 3 1:23:47 0:03:59 0:11:47 0:48:16   REDONDELA
10 2175 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   35a39M- 4 1:24:17 0:04:00 0:11:45 0:48:00   REDONDELA
11 2349 GUILLERMO PEDRERO LÓPEZ   20a29M- 2 1:24:25 0:04:01 0:11:41 0:48:00   MOS
12 2174 MARCOS GROBA BARGIELA   35a39M- 5 1:24:32 0:04:01 0:11:35 0:47:09   PONTEAREAS
13 2095 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ LOPEZ   40a44M- 1 1:24:38 0:04:01 0:11:55 0:48:40 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
14 2312 MARTIN ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ   30a34M- 5 1:25:15 0:04:03 0:11:55 0:48:42 CLUBE ATLETISMO "CORREDOIRAS - TORVIGO" CANGAS DE MORRAZO
15 2119 JOSE ANTONIO COUTO OLIVEIRA   40a44M- 2 1:25:27 0:04:04 0:12:53 0:49:02   A CAÑIZA
16 2313 CÉSAR COSTAS ÁLVAREZ   35a39M- 6 1:25:32 0:04:04 0:11:34 0:46:44 COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
17 2102 ABRAHAM TORRE SOENGAS   30a34M- 6 1:26:09 0:04:05 0:11:22 0:47:23 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA LUGO
18 2056 ALFREDO VILA VEIGA   35a39M- 7 1:26:24 0:04:06 0:11:57 0:49:12 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO LUGO
19 2012 RAMIRO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ   50a54M- 2 1:26:31 0:04:07 0:11:55 0:48:43 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
20 2049 JOSE MANUEL OMIL IGLESIAS   30a34M- 7 1:26:51 0:04:07 0:12:14 0:49:55 CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM MARIN
21 2083 MARTIN EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ   20a29M- 3 1:26:56 0:04:08 0:11:45 0:48:35 NOITEBRA FC PONTECESURES
22 2103 GERARDO PEREZ LENZA   50a54M- 3 1:27:02 0:04:08 0:11:59 0:49:40 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA LUGO
23 2067 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ 35a39M- 8 1:27:16 0:04:09 0:12:02 0:49:31 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
24 2307 MANUEL QUINTAIROS CID   35a39M- 9 1:27:29 0:04:09 0:11:46 0:49:05 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA SAN CIBRAO DAS VIÑAS
25 2066 ROBERTO ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ   30a34M- 8 1:27:33 0:04:09 0:12:05 0:49:41 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
26 3085 ANTONIO AGULLÓ CANDA   40a44M- 3 1:27:42 0:04:10 0:11:47 0:48:57 ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA LALÍN
27 2316 SERAFÍN COSTAS IGLESIAS   30a34M- 9 1:27:45 0:04:10 0:12:15 0:49:57 COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
28 2149 PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO   40a44M- 4 1:27:50 0:04:10 0:12:04 0:49:46   SANDIÁS
29 2090 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   40a44M- 5 1:28:06 0:04:11 0:12:06 0:49:44 OS AFIADORES OURENSE
30 2314 CÁNDIDO ACUÑA FERNÁNDEZ   40a44M- 6 1:28:16 0:04:12 0:11:59 0:49:11 COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
31 2087 JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ TURNES   50a54M- 4 1:28:23 0:04:12 0:12:08 0:49:39 NOITEBRA FC SANTIAGO
32 2024 JOSE LUIS PICO PITA   40a44M- 7 1:28:42 0:04:13 0:11:59 0:49:47 ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
33 2025 CARLOS JAVIER ESTEVEZ ALONSO   45a49M- 1 1:28:42 0:04:13 0:11:59 0:49:46 ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
34 2320 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ LAGO   40a44M- 8 1:28:42 0:04:13 0:12:00 0:49:38 TALLERES PONTESECA VIGO
35 2177 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ BARRO   35a39M- 10 1:28:57 0:04:13 0:12:42 0:50:55   VILALBA
36 2348 OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA   30a34M- 10 1:29:17 0:04:14 0:12:47 0:50:21   SALCEDA
37 2030 ANGEL JOSE PEREZ BOUZAS   45a49M- 2 1:29:34 0:04:15 0:12:02 0:49:43 BURGAS ATLETISMO OURENSE OURENSE
38 2022 FRANCISCO J. REY PADIN   35a39M- 11 1:29:56 0:04:16 0:12:13 0:50:26 ATLETISMO V.D.A.-CASAL & ASOCIADOS VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
39 2170 CESAR PEREZ VARELA   30a34M- 11 1:29:59 0:04:16 0:12:15 0:50:36   PIÑEIRA (MONFORTE DE LEMOS)
40 2203 RUBÉN LÓPEZ CARNERO   20a29M- 4 1:29:59 0:04:16 0:11:55 0:48:52 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
41 2048 JUAN ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ   20a29M- 5 1:30:08 0:04:17 0:12:02 0:50:05 CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM OURENSE
42 2021 HUGO BALSERA SANMIGUEL   35a39M- 12 1:30:13 0:04:17 0:12:12 0:50:39 ATLETISMO V.D.A.-CASAL & ASOCIADOS VILLAGARCIA DE AROSA
43 2097 JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ LÓPEZ   40a44M- 9 1:30:25 0:04:18 0:12:42 0:51:42 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
44 2085 MIGUEL ANXO NOGUEIRA PÉREZ   30a34M- 12 1:30:44 0:04:19 0:12:08 0:50:40 NOITEBRA FC SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
45 2031 JUAN CARLOS PAZ GONZÁLEZ   40a44M- 10 1:30:54 0:04:19 0:12:21 0:51:46 C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO VIGO
46 2014 IVAN ARMESTO FERNANDEZ   19M- 1 1:31:10 0:04:20 0:12:06 0:50:48 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE SOBER
47 2321 IGNACIO EDUARDO GONZALEZ LAGO   35a39M- 13 1:31:21 0:04:20 0:12:01 0:50:31 TALLERES PONTESECA REDONDELA
48 2116 MIGUEL BALADO DACOSTA   30a34M- 13 1:31:25 0:04:20 0:14:01 0:54:08   VIGO
49 2339 ABELARDO MANUEL SOLER RIVAS   30a34M- 14 1:31:27 0:04:21 0:11:59 0:50:12   POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
50 2051 IVÁN DIÉGUEZ BALADRÓN   35a39M- 14 1:31:35 0:04:21 0:12:23 0:51:27 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO OURENSE
51 2091 JOSÉ RUBÉN CALVO FDEZ   35a39M- 15 1:31:36 0:04:21 0:12:11 0:51:28 OS AFIADORES BARBADÁS
52 2096 IVÁN PRADO LÓPEZ   20a29M- 6 1:31:52 0:04:22 0:12:45 0:52:10 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
53 2013 RAMÓN MUÑOZ LÓPEZ   50a54M- 5 1:31:53 0:04:22 0:12:45 0:52:26 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE SARRIA
54 2318 MARCOS LOPEZ SANCHEZ   40a44M- 11 1:32:13 0:04:23 0:12:45 0:52:10 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
55 2100 ANTONIO TORRE SOENGAS   19M- 2 1:32:19 0:04:23 0:12:20 0:51:33 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA LUGO
56 2089 JOSE RAMON ABEL SUAREZ   50a54M- 6 1:32:20 0:04:23 0:12:08 0:50:34 NOITEBRA FC TEO
57 2017 AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA   45a49M- 3 1:32:26 0:04:23 0:12:46 0:51:54 ATLETISMO PORRIÑO REDONDELA
58 2143 MARCOS LAGE ARES   30a34M- 16 1:32:52 0:04:25 0:12:09 0:50:32   FRIOL
59 2202 JAVIER REY SILVA   30a34M- 15 1:32:52 0:04:25 0:12:13 0:50:40   VILAGARCÍA DE AROUSA
60 2053 PABLO MÉNDEZ TOURAL   40a44M- 12 1:32:57 0:04:25 0:12:40 0:51:41 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO LUGO
61 2344 GUSTAVO MÉNDEZ MÉNDEZ   30a34M- 17 1:33:02 0:04:25 0:13:46 0:53:54 RUNNING SARRIA EL FRANCO
62 2060 FÉLIX QUINTÁNS MELÉNDEZ   35a39M- 16 1:33:12 0:04:26 0:12:59 0:54:23 COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB OLEIROS (SANTA CRUZ)
63 2075 ALÁN ANDRÉS FIDALGO   35a39M- 17 1:33:18 0:04:26 0:13:26 0:53:09 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
64 2104 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   60a69M- 1 1:33:27 0:04:26 0:12:45 0:52:31 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA LUGO
65 2150 ALBERTO IGLESIAS CABALEIRO   35a39M- 18 1:33:28 0:04:26 0:12:42 0:51:58   REDONDELA
66 2020 RICARDO ARIAS ALVAREDO   40a44M- 13 1:33:35 0:04:27 0:12:42 0:51:42 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
67 2133 CARLOS CID COELLO   40a44M- 14 1:33:44 0:04:27 0:12:46 0:52:33   VIGO
68 2106 JOSE MANUEL POSADA VILA   40a44M- 15 1:34:07 0:04:28 0:13:49 0:54:39 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA MARIN
69 2044 JOSÉ IGNACIO CALVO FERNÁNDEZ   30a34M- 18 1:34:14 0:04:28 0:12:47 0:52:28 CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA AMES
70 2308 SERAFIN CID PAZ   45a49M- 4 1:34:18 0:04:29 0:13:26 0:54:02 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA  
71 2136 LUIS VENCE CORTON   40a44M- 16 1:34:26 0:04:29 0:12:42 0:52:01   A CORUÑA
72 2139 TEODORO MARTINEZ ALONSO   45a49M- 5 1:34:28 0:04:29 0:13:36 0:54:26   OURENSE
73 2035 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ARAUJO   40a44M- 17 1:34:28 0:04:29 0:13:36 0:54:26 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA OURENSE
74 2137 ALFONSO CODON VEGA   45a49M- 6 1:34:59 0:04:31 0:14:00 0:55:01   VIGO
75 2329 JOSE ANTONIO BARREIRO MARQUEZ   35a39M- 19 1:35:09 0:04:31 0:12:36 0:53:10   PONTESAMPAIO
76 2037 JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ QUINTAIROS   50a54M- 7 1:35:12 0:04:31 0:12:31 0:53:40 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA BARBADAS
77 2046 ANTONIO GARCÍA PARDO   40a44M- 18 1:35:24 0:04:32 0:13:26 0:54:28 CLUB CICLISTA CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO LUGO
78 2026 LISARDO BLANCO VAZQUEZ   55a59M- 1 1:35:27 0:04:32 0:13:07 0:53:58 ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
79 2000 ALEJANDRO OTERO RAMIREZ   20a29M- 7 1:35:47 0:04:33 0:12:21 0:51:01 A BOUZA SPRINT VIGO
80 2052 CARLOS PEREZ VALIN   20a29M- 8 1:35:54 0:04:33 0:12:58 0:52:43 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO LUGO
81 2169 ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ   50a54M- 8 1:35:59 0:04:33 0:12:47 0:53:35   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
82 2041 JUAN RIGUEIRO GARCIA   40a44M- 19 1:36:09 0:04:34 0:13:46 0:56:18 CAFÉ BAR MANOLO LUGO
83 2045 JESUS BLANCO MONTERO   45a49M- 7 1:36:14 0:04:34 0:12:15 0:51:52 CLUB CASTRO DE LOBADIZ AS PONTES
84 2038 NINO SAAVEDRA GAYOSO   45a49M- 8 1:36:14 0:04:34 0:13:36 0:54:26 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA OURENSE
85 2115 CARLOS BREIJO TEIXEIRA   35a39M- 20 1:36:20 0:04:34 0:13:14 0:54:34   LUGO
86 2134 MIKEL RUBIO KRESPO   40a44M- 20 1:36:22 0:04:35 0:14:00 0:55:02   VIGO
87 2322 GONZALO ALBERTO VAZQUEZ FERREIRO 55a59M- 2 1:36:52 0:04:36 0:13:27 0:54:55 VETERANOS PABELLÓN OURENSE OURENSE
88 2043 SERGIO LOPEZ VALCARCE   30a34M- 19 1:36:57 0:04:36 0:12:58 0:54:03 CLUB ATLETISMO EL PROGRESO LUGO
89 2113 PABLO PEIXOTO TORRES   40a44M- 21 1:37:02 0:04:36 0:13:13 0:54:24   LUGO
90 2335 ENRIQUE VILLAR CAMESELLE   35a39M- 21 1:37:38 0:04:38 0:13:37 0:54:53   BEMBRIVE VIGO
91 2356 MANUEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   20a29M- 9 1:37:43 0:04:38 0:13:10 0:53:54 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL QUIROGA
92 2039 DAVID PUGA SANTOS   20a29M- 10 1:37:43 0:04:38 0:13:28 0:54:30 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA OURENSE
93 2131 XESÚS ROUCO LOZANO   50a54M- 9 1:37:44 0:04:38 0:14:00 0:55:09   LUGO
94 2110 JOSE MANUEL MOREIRA FUENTES   45a49M- 9 1:37:50 0:04:39 0:13:50 0:55:42 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA MARIN
95 2359 MARIO RAMON HERAS CARMONA   40a44M- 22 1:37:50 0:04:39 0:13:51 0:55:42 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA MONTEPORREIRO
96 2338 GABRIEL ALVAREZ ALVAREZ   30a34M- 20 1:37:57 0:04:39 0:13:10 0:54:25   LALIN
97 2055 FERNANDO CARBALLIDO FERNANDEZ   45a49M- 10 1:38:22 0:04:40 0:13:10 0:54:58 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO LUGO
98 2152 XAQUÍN CASTRO IGLESIAS   40a44M- 23 1:38:27 0:04:40 0:12:58 0:54:02   LUGO
99 2005 XOSÉ MANUEL MEIJOME SÁNCHEZ   40a44M- 24 1:38:33 0:04:41 0:13:16 0:54:30 A.D. ATLÉTICA DO SIL PONFERRADA
100 2171 DIEGO CASTRO BALBOA   35a39M- 22 1:38:34 0:04:41 0:14:40 0:55:58   CAMBADOS
101 2070 MANUEL RAFAEL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ   35a39M- 23 1:38:40 0:04:41 0:13:52 0:56:01 ESPRINTES OURENSE TAPADA BOUZAS (PEREIRO AGUIAR)
102 2346 PABLO GARCÍA NÚÑEZ   30a34M- 21 1:38:42 0:04:41 0:13:54 0:56:09   MANZANEDA
103 2160 PABLO PENÍN GONZÁLEZ   35a39M- 24 1:38:43 0:04:41 0:14:06 0:56:23   XINZO DE LIMIA
104 2093 JULIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ   60a69M- 2 1:38:48 0:04:41 0:13:10 0:55:28 PROMOCIÓNS ABUIN E ESCOLANTE LUGO
105 2094 ALFONSO PEREZ SANFIZ   35a39M- 25 1:38:49 0:04:42 0:12:59 0:54:03 RIA FERROL OUTEIRO DE REI
106 2105 ANTON POUSADA PAZOS   55a59M- 3 1:38:56 0:04:42 0:13:46 0:55:43 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA SEIXO, MARIN
107 2159 DAVID CARNERO LEDO   35a39M- 26 1:39:36 0:04:44 0:14:06 0:56:23   OURENSE
108 2166 JOSE MANUEL MIGUEZ PIÑEIRO   45a49M- 11 1:39:37 0:04:44 0:13:37 0:55:39   VIGO
109 2073 SILVIA RODRÍGUEZ FERRO F- 1 40a44F- 1 1:39:40 0:04:44 0:14:37 0:56:24 ESPRINTES OURENSE A CAÑIZA
110 2068 CESAR LEBOSO FERREIRO   45a49M- 12 1:39:40 0:04:44 0:14:37 0:56:24 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
111 2001 JESUS JANDRA GONZALEZ   40a44M- 25 1:39:40 0:04:44 0:14:15 0:56:55 A BOUZA SPRINT VIGO
112 2163 JOAQUIM ANTAO   45a49M- 13 1:39:52 0:04:44 0:13:23 0:55:50   PERREIRO DE AGUIAR
113 2058 ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ   40a44M- 26 1:39:56 0:04:45 0:14:26 0:56:37 CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO BOIMORTO
114 2332 BENITO ESPIÑO LORENZO   35a39M- 27 1:40:18 0:04:46 0:14:09 0:57:10   MOAÑA (TIRÁN)
115 2176 FERNANDO CASAL COUTO   20a29M- 11 1:40:24 0:04:46 0:12:54 0:55:20   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
116 2054 PABLO SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ   45a49M- 14 1:41:35 0:04:49 0:13:23 0:56:32 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO LUGO
117 2006 FERNANDO REBANAL ALFAYA   40a44M- 27 1:41:42 0:04:50 0:14:52 0:57:49 A.D. ATLÉTICA DO SIL O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
118 2162 MARCOS PÉREZ GARCÍA   35a39M- 28 1:41:46 0:04:50 0:14:38 0:57:58   OURENSE
119 2317 FRANCISCO BARROS PEREZ   50a54M- 10 1:42:02 0:04:51 0:14:45 0:57:46 OS CHORONS VIGO
120 2328 ROBERTO GASPAR FERNANDEZ   40a44M- 28 1:42:02 0:04:51 0:14:45 0:57:46   VIGO
121 2154 HENRIQUE TELO FERNANDEZ   20a29M- 12 1:42:21 0:04:52 0:13:34 0:55:22   LUGO
122 2340 MANUEL ANGEL LOPEZ FERREIRO   30a34M- 22 1:42:22 0:04:52 0:14:51 0:58:26   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
123 2071 MARIO DANIEL VARELA CRESPO   30a34M- 23 1:42:24 0:04:52 0:14:11 0:58:12 ESPRINTES OURENSE O CARBALLIÑO
124 2132 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ ABRAIRA   20a29M- 13 1:42:33 0:04:52 0:14:04 0:57:31   LUGO
125 2352 LEOPOLDO GARCIA GONZALEZ   40a44M- 29 1:42:49 0:04:53 0:13:40 0:55:49   VIGO
126 2361 MARCOS ULLOA MARTÍNEZ   35a39M- 29 1:42:56 0:04:53 0:14:59 0:58:26   A CORUÑA
127 2064 J. BENITO ABELLAS OTERO   45a49M- 15 1:43:02 0:04:53 0:14:26 0:58:13 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
128 2015 ANTONIO MARIÑO  SANTAMARIA   55a59M- 4 1:43:05 0:04:54 0:14:40 0:59:14 ATLETISMO BARBANZA DE POBRA RIBEIRA
129 2007 JULIO VAZQUEZ CARBALLIDO   40a44M- 30 1:43:16 0:04:54 0:14:05 0:57:43 ACADE POIO
130 2126 ALEJANDRO CORRAL PAMPÍN   20a29M- 14 1:43:32 0:04:55 0:14:48 1:00:10   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
131 2153 FÉLIX MARTÍNEZ GIGIRÍN   20a29M- 15 1:43:32 0:04:55 0:14:48 1:00:11   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
132 2010 DAVID CRUZ SOTO   19M- 3 1:43:45 0:04:56 0:15:07 1:00:45 AMIGOS DE SAN DIEGO ARANGA
133 2158 HÉCTOR CAJARAVILLE ARAÚJO   35a39M- 30 1:43:46 0:04:56 0:14:11 0:58:23   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
134 2084 PURIFICACION BERMUDEZ TURNES F- 2 45a49F- 1 1:43:53 0:04:56 0:14:39 0:58:37 NOITEBRA FC SANTIAGO
135 2304 JOSÉ MANUEL AVENDAÑO GARCÍA   50a54M- 11 1:44:06 0:04:57 0:15:04 1:00:17 ATHLETICS AVENTURA VIGO
136 2311 SANTIAGO VALES MENDEZ   35a39M- 31 1:44:06 0:04:57 0:15:04 1:00:16 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO VIGO
137 2057 FÉLIX MÉNDEZ TOURAL   35a39M- 32 1:44:06 0:04:57 0:15:04 1:00:16 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO LUGO
138 2124 FERNANDO FILGUEIRA PONCE   35a39M- 33 1:44:07 0:04:57 0:14:02 0:57:04   VIGO
139 2301 JESUS MARIANO ALVAREZ SOTO   35a39M- 34 1:44:39 0:04:58 0:15:05 1:00:02 A FARIXA QUIROGA
140 2167 DAVID IGLESIAS RIGUEIRA   30a34M- 24 1:44:42 0:04:58 0:14:14 0:58:40   A CORUÑA
141 2173 JESUS RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO   55a59M- 5 1:44:48 0:04:59 0:13:06 0:57:01   OURENSE
142 2011 ANTONIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO   35a39M- 35 1:44:52 0:04:59 0:14:21 0:58:43 ATLESTISMO RÍA DE AROUSA O GROVE
143 2081 CARLOS PÉREZ MÉNDEZ   20a29M- 16 1:44:54 0:04:59 0:15:55 1:02:14 JIMBARÁN RUNNING LUGO
144 2002 FERNANDO OTERO RAMIREZ   40a44M- 31 1:44:58 0:04:59 0:14:40 0:58:52 A BOUZA SPRINT VIGO
145 2008 XOSÉ ENRIQUE PUJALES MARTÍNEZ   55a59M- 6 1:45:06 0:04:59 0:14:05 0:57:46 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ A CORUÑA
146 2168 JOSÉ MANUEL CASÁS CASÁS   30a34M- 25 1:45:46 0:05:01 0:14:34 1:00:08   A CORUÑA
147 2201 SERGIO PAULO DA ROCHA SOARES   35a39M- 36 1:46:05 0:05:02 0:14:52 0:59:35 A.D. ATLÉTICA DO SIL O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
148 2334 DANIEL ROSALES JUEGA   40a44M- 32 1:46:37 0:05:04 0:13:36 0:56:27   CANGAS DE FOZ
149 2029 DIEGO GARCÍA PADÍN   30a34M- 26 1:46:45 0:05:04 0:14:18 0:58:01 A. VENTURIÑA-MARISCOS JACOBO (O GROVE) MEAÑO
150 2358 IRIS SOTO BLANCO F- 3 20a29F- 1 1:46:49 0:05:04 0:14:42 0:58:57 CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA SOUTOMAIOR
151 2123 TINO CARRODEGUAS   45a49M- 16 1:47:09 0:05:05 0:13:46 0:57:45   LUGO
152 2099 DUARTE SANTAMARINA RÍOS   35a39M- 37 1:47:10 0:05:05 0:15:13 1:01:29 UNIVERSIDADE SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA LUGO
153 2357 JESUS PEREZ BALIRAC   45a49M- 17 1:47:14 0:05:05 0:15:43 1:02:19   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
154 2101 ANTONIO TORRE MEJÍA   55a59M- 7 1:47:20 0:05:06 0:13:01 0:57:33 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA LUGO
155 2315 MONTSERRAT CARREIRA COSTAS F- 4 40a44F- 2 1:47:40 0:05:07 0:15:05 1:00:36 COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
156 2028 LUCIANO RAMILO DANTAS   50a54M- 12 1:47:42 0:05:07 0:15:44 1:01:48 ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
157 2040 JAVIER MIRANDA LORENZO   60a69M- 3 1:47:43 0:05:07 0:14:40 0:59:02 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA ORENSE
158 2148 MELCHOR PEREZ LASPRA   45a49M- 18 1:47:57 0:05:07 0:15:11 1:00:53   PONTEVEDRA
159 2118 ADOLFO FERNÁNDEZ DOCASAR   40a44M- 33 1:48:22 0:05:09 0:13:59 1:00:15   O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
160 2019 JOSE RAMON CONDE TORRES   55a59M- 8 1:48:36 0:05:09 0:15:43 1:02:19 ATLETISMO PORRIÑO PORRIÑO
161 2325 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA   40a44M- 34 1:48:43 0:05:10 0:15:10 1:01:00   SEIXO - MARIN
162 2151 JOSÉ ANTONIO SAAVEDRA PAZOS   45a49M- 19 1:48:44 0:05:10 0:14:59 1:01:30   A CORUÑA
163 2360 MANUEL VAZQUEZ PRADO   45a49M- 20 1:49:12 0:05:11 0:14:23 0:58:42   VILALBA
164 2117 IÑAKI DE SANTIAGO MARIN   35a39M- 38 1:49:18 0:05:11 0:15:12 1:01:42   A CORUÑA
165 2330 FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANCO GARCIA   45a49M- 21 1:49:20 0:05:11 0:14:27 1:00:18   PETÍN
166 2128 JUAN JOSE VEIGA TEIJEIRA   40a44M- 35 1:49:24 0:05:12 0:15:56 1:02:25   O PORRIÑO
167 2114 EVA MARIA MARTINEZ ADEGA F- 5 40a44F- 3 1:49:24 0:05:12 0:15:56 1:02:25   O PORRIÑO
168 2355 JOSE LUIS BALLESTEROS JERONIMO   45a49M- 22 1:49:42 0:05:12 0:15:07 1:01:01   OURENSE
169 2127 JOSE ENRIQUE GOMEZ LOPEZ   50a54M- 13 1:49:43 0:05:12 0:15:44 1:01:55   PONTEVEDRA
170 2164 ANDRÉS PÉREZ FIGUEROA   30a34M- 27 1:50:00 0:05:13 0:15:22 1:01:27   VIGO
171 2333 JOSE RAMON MENDEZ MENDEZ   45a49M- 23 1:50:20 0:05:14 0:16:15 1:06:53 RUNNING SARRIA CUDILLERO
172 2042 JORGE FERNANDO ALONSO DEL RÍO   40a44M- 36 1:50:30 0:05:15 0:14:50 1:02:20 CASTRELOS 20:30 VIGO
173 2155 SILVIA CALVO MARTA F- 6 40a44F- 4 1:50:55 0:05:16 0:15:08 1:01:54   A CORUÑA
174 2062 ÁNGEL PUMAR BÓVEDA   45a49M- 24 1:51:02 0:05:16 0:14:33 1:00:56 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
175 2074 MARILÓ MOREDA CANAL F- 7 45a49F- 2 1:51:17 0:05:17 0:15:12 1:02:35 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
176 2309 ANTONIO JESUS MARTINEZ SANJORGE   30a34M- 28 1:51:34 0:05:18 0:14:10 1:01:05 CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM MARIN
177 2345 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ ALONSO 40a44M- 37 1:51:43 0:05:18 0:14:59 1:03:11   ORENSE
178 2079 ALBERTO CURIEL SANCHEZ   30a34M- 29 1:52:20 0:05:20 0:16:07 1:03:17 JIMBARÁN RUNNING LUGO
179 2061 FELIX DE CASTRO RODRIGUEZ   45a49M- 25 1:52:21 0:05:20 0:15:07 1:01:08 ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA LALIN
180 2036 JORGE PUGA GONZALEZ   50a54M- 14 1:52:38 0:05:21 0:14:45 1:01:24 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA OURENSE
181 2088 MANUEL MOURE SANDE   50a54M- 15 1:52:48 0:05:21 0:15:10 1:02:21 NOITEBRA FC SANTIAGO
182 2086 JOSE IGNACIO LIÑARES MARTINEZ   40a44M- 38 1:52:48 0:05:21 0:15:10 1:01:54 NOITEBRA FC TEO
183 2306 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   30a34M- 30 1:53:13 0:05:22 0:15:11 1:01:42 C.C A PONTEVELLA SAN CLODIO
184 2069 FELIPE IGLESIAS MIRA   35a39M- 39 1:53:31 0:05:23 0:15:43 1:02:30 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
185 2337 HUGO FERNANDEZ ORE GARCIA   30a34M- 31 1:54:03 0:05:25 0:15:10 1:01:58   OLEIROS
186 2111 MARGARITA COSTAS VILA F- 8 45a49F- 3 1:54:16 0:05:25 0:16:07 1:04:02   VIGO
187 2336 SANTIAGO LAGO LARRÁN   50a54M- 16 1:54:17 0:05:25 0:16:07 1:04:02   VIGO
188 2092 LUIS MIGUEL PEREIRA RAZOES   30a34M- 32 1:54:19 0:05:26 0:16:12 1:04:19 OURENSE RUGBY OURENSE
189 2034 JESUS BERNAL GOMEZ   60a69M- 4 1:54:22 0:05:26 0:15:12 1:04:57 C.D. EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO FERROL
190 2076 MARCELINO CASTRO PENA   45a49M- 26 1:54:33 0:05:26 0:16:09 1:06:48 FEFEME TRIATLON O CORGO
191 2082 ANTONIO BERMUDEZ BILBAO   60a69M- 5 1:54:55 0:05:27 0:16:15 1:05:09 LOMBIS VIGO
192 2016 DANIEL NEGREIRA BARCIA   30a34M- 33 1:55:04 0:05:28 0:15:46 1:04:57 ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
193 2047 NICOLÁS CHAO FERNÁNDEZ   30a34M- 34 1:55:05 0:05:28 0:17:28 1:08:29 CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM OURENSE
194 2323 JOSE LUIS VILLAVERDE SANISIDRO   35a39M- 40 1:55:06 0:05:28 0:16:38 1:06:54   TOMIÑO
195 2130 IVÁN CRUZ SOTO   20a29M- 17 1:55:23 0:05:29 0:15:07 1:01:01   ARANGA
196 2326 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ   30a34M- 35 1:55:29 0:05:29 0:14:50 1:00:31   OURENSE
197 2077 MANUEL GONZALEZ NOVOA   40a44M- 39 1:55:29 0:05:29 0:14:26 1:03:58 FURAFOLLAS LUGO
198 2098 DIEGO LOPEZ VILLARINO   30a34M- 36 1:55:51 0:05:30 0:15:48 1:01:58 SANTA CILLA FOZ
199 2072 MANUEL PICOUTO DURÁN   50a54M- 17 1:55:52 0:05:30 0:15:11 1:02:35 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
200 2065 MAXIMINO LAGARES CARRO   40a44M- 40 1:55:52 0:05:30 0:16:00 1:03:19 ESPRINTES OURENSE SIGÜEIRO
201 2331 DIEGO PAZOS OTERO   20a29M- 18 1:58:08 0:05:36 0:15:31 1:04:58   SANXENXO
202 2303 FENANDO SUAREZ CARRIL   45a49M- 27 1:58:08 0:05:36 0:16:00 1:04:58 AS MARIÑAS BETANZOS
203 2138 RICARDO BRANDÓN VENOZZA   45a49M- 28 1:58:43 0:05:38 0:16:06 1:06:06   A CORUÑA
204 2341 JUAN ÁNGEL AZCUETA GARRIDO   40a44M- 41 1:59:39 0:05:41 0:16:52 1:08:36   PONTEVEDRA
205 2147 JAVIER MARTINEZ RIVAS   45a49M- 29 2:00:03 0:05:42 0:16:38 1:08:33   LUGO
206 2343 VICENTE FERNANDEZ SUAREZ   45a49M- 30 2:00:09 0:05:42 0:16:15 1:06:53 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
207 2319 ORLANDO LÓPEZ MELLE   40a44M- 42 2:00:09 0:05:42 0:16:15 1:06:58 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
208 2353 JOSE MANUEL CHAVES GIL   40a44M- 43 2:01:27 0:05:46 0:16:28 1:07:13    
209 2165 FRAN RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ   35a39M- 41 2:01:31 0:05:46 0:16:36 1:08:33   A CORUÑA
210 2080 MANUEL VILARIÑO FREIRE   35a39M- 42 2:01:38 0:05:46 0:16:23 1:05:44 JIMBARÁN RUNNING LUGO
211 2350 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ BELDRON   45a49M- 31 2:02:19 0:05:48 0:18:18 1:10:57   OURENSE
212 2018 JOSE ISAIAS BURLIDO BORREGO   50a54M- 18 2:03:30 0:05:52 0:16:03 1:06:27 ATLETISMO PORRIÑO PORRIÑO
213 2120 MIGUEL ARIAS SANCHEZ   55a59M- 9 2:05:13 0:05:57 0:16:09 1:08:05   LUGO
214 2362 ROBERTO CASTRO IGLESIAS   40a44M- 44 2:05:17 0:05:57 0:16:47     A CORUÑA
215 2004 CARLOS REVUELTA MÉNDEZ   50a54M- 19 2:07:59 0:06:04 0:17:30 1:13:05 A.D. ATLÉTICA DO SIL O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
216 2302 JOSE LOPEZ GARCIA   40a44M- 45 2:07:59 0:06:04 0:17:30 1:13:05 A.D. ATLÉTICA DO SIL O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
217 2009 DAVID CONS COUSELO   20a29M- 19 2:15:10 0:06:25 0:18:01 1:13:20 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PONTEVEDRA
218 2354 BEATRIZ HERBELLO MILLAN F- 9 35a39F- 1 2:15:33 0:06:26 0:16:29 1:11:34   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
219 3189 ANGEL BLANCO MORAN   45a49M- 32 2:16:17 0:06:28 0:17:32 1:15:10   OUTEIRO DE REI
220 2157 RAQUEL ZAPATA RODRIGUEZ F- 10 30a34F- 1 2:19:22 0:06:37 0:18:05 1:15:35   VIGO