XXIV Carreira Popular y XII Medio Maratón Ferreirúa 2013

Clasificación GENERAL

Circuito D 21.097 m.

(www.ferreirua.net)

 

Cronometraje: CHAMPIONCHIPNORTE

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Localidad Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm PasoMeta1 PasoMeta2 Club
1 2069 RAMON SERANTES GOMEZ A CORUÑA   40a44M- 1  01:13:30  00:03:29  00:10:11  00:42:00 CORUÑA COMARCA
2 2126 CARLOS GARCÍA EXPÓSITO MONFORTE DE LEMOS   20a29M- 1  01:13:41  00:03:30  00:10:08  00:41:59  
3 2307 OSCAR LUGRÍS BETETA LUGO   35a39M- 1  01:16:26  00:03:38  00:10:08  00:42:32 MTC Y HERMANOS LOURES
4 2109 ANXO BARROS MONTEAGUDO PONTEVEDRA   45a49M- 1  01:17:10  00:03:40  00:10:25  00:43:09 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA
5 2021 ALBERTO CAROU CARRIL BERTAMIRÁNS (AMES)   30a34M- 1  01:17:47  00:03:42  00:10:25  00:43:33 ATLETICO BERTAMIRANS
6 2112 OSCAR NUÑEZ ROEL PONTEVEDRA   35a39M- 2  01:18:58  00:03:45  00:10:31  00:44:09 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA
7 2009 CESAR SANTOS BARCIELA REDONDELA   35a39M- 3  01:19:27  00:03:46  00:11:03  00:45:04 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ-ACADE
8 2071 JORGE VÁZQUEZ IGLESIAS OURENSE   35a39M- 4  01:19:29  00:03:47  00:10:58  00:44:45 ESPRINTES OURENSE
9 2016 GUILLERMO PEDRERO LÓPEZ MOS   20a29M- 2  01:19:54  00:03:48  00:11:02  00:45:24 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.R.
10 2019 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ REDONDELA   40a44M- 2  01:19:54  00:03:48  00:11:03  00:45:24 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.R.
11 2072 ANTON COUTO OLIVEIRA A CAÑIZA   45a49M- 2  01:20:02  00:03:48  00:10:43  00:45:23 ESPRINTES OURENSE
12 2108 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ VALVERDE ORDES   40a44M- 3  01:20:18  00:03:49  00:10:55  00:45:27 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
13 2105 XOSE MANUEL BOQUETE CASAS ORDES   35a39M- 5  01:20:31  00:03:49  00:10:55  00:45:27 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
14 2001 JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ TEO   30a34M- 2  01:20:44  00:03:50  00:10:39  00:45:27  
15 2042 IVAN SEGADE CAROU A CORUÑA   30a34M- 3  01:22:44  00:03:56  00:11:42  00:46:56 CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO
16 2002 JORGE VEIGA CARBALLEDO CASTROVERDE   35a39M- 6  01:22:55  00:03:56  00:11:49  00:46:55 MTC Y HERMANOS LOURES
17 2096 JOSE MANUEL CACHAFEIRO LÓPEZ SARRIA   35a39M- 7  01:23:24  00:03:58  00:10:52  00:45:46 RUNNING SARRIA
18 2101 MARCOS GROBA BARGIELA PONTEAREAS   35a39M- 8  01:23:46  00:03:59  00:10:56  00:45:50 TANINOS RUNENRS PONTEAREAS
19 2053 ELADIO GÓMEZ ROSALES OURENSE   30a34M- 4  01:23:53  00:03:59  00:11:24  00:47:17 CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM
20 2066 ALFREDO VILA VEIGA LUGO   40a44M- 4  01:24:04  00:04:00  00:11:31  00:47:38 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO
21 2136 RICARDO REY CASTRO VILA DE CRUCES   50a54M- 1  01:24:05  00:04:00  00:12:06  00:48:18  
22 2086 ALFREDO POLÍN NÚÑEZ NAVIA DE SUARNA   30a34M- 5  01:24:07  00:04:00  00:11:27  00:47:20 OPTICALIA CALLAO
23 2005 CÁSTOR SALGADO RODRÍGUEZ SAN LOURENZO  ABELENDO   35a39M- 9  01:24:13  00:04:00  00:11:13  00:47:22 A. D. LIMIACTIVA
24 2158 FRANCISCO FARIÑAS PERTIERRA OTERO DE REY   30a34M- 6  01:24:17  00:04:00  00:11:50  00:47:19 MTC Y HERMANOS LOURES
25 2106 ABRAHAM TORRE SOENGAS SANXENXO   30a34M- 7  01:24:28  00:04:01  00:11:32  00:47:25 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
26 2094 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ LOPEZ SARRIA   40a44M- 5  01:24:43  00:04:01  00:11:47  00:47:51 RUNNING SARRIA
27 2099 ADRIAN LAMAPEREIRA YAÑEZ SARRIA   30a34M- 8  01:24:54  00:04:02  00:11:31  00:47:14 RUNNING SARRIA
28 2083 MIGUEL ANXO NOGUEIRA PÉREZ SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA   30a34M- 9  01:25:16  00:04:03  00:11:13  00:47:33 NOITEBRA FC
29 2102 ALBERTO VALIÑA MÉNDEZ A PASTORIZA   35a39M- 10  01:25:26  00:04:03  00:11:24  00:47:42 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
30 2144 MANUEL QUIROGA  FERNANDEZ OURENSE   50a54M- 2  01:26:03  00:04:05  00:12:03  00:48:50  
31 2006 ROBERTO FEIJOO CANTARILLA XINZO DE LIMIA   35a39M- 11  01:26:16  00:04:06  00:11:41  00:48:50 A. D. LIMIACTIVA
32 2024 RUBEN DE VICENTE PRADA MONFORTE DE LEMOS   20a29M- 3  01:26:16  00:04:06  00:11:31  00:47:53 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE
33 2051 JOSE ANTONIO TEMBRAS AMENEIRO AS PONTES   45a49M- 3  01:27:03  00:04:08  00:11:50  00:48:50 CLUB CASTRO DE LOBADIZ
34 2157 FELIX SOTELO QUINTELA OURENSE   55a59M- 1  01:27:11  00:04:08  00:11:30  00:48:18 ATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE
35 2210 JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ CABANA SARRIA   35a39M- 12  01:27:46  00:04:10  00:12:12  00:50:09 RUNNING SARRIA
36 2123 JOSE MARIA GARCIA REGUEIRO CERCEDA   40a44M- 6  01:27:53  00:04:10  00:11:28  00:49:18  
37 2151 OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA SALCEDA   30a34M- 10  01:28:18  00:04:12  00:12:22  00:50:20  
38 2080 MARCOS LAGE ARES FRIOL   30a34M- 11  01:28:18  00:04:12  00:12:09  00:49:43 MTC Y HERMANOS LOURES
39 2028 CARLOS JAVIER ESTEVEZ ALONSO VIGO   45a49M- 4  01:28:18  00:04:12  00:12:07  00:49:44 ATLETISMO VIGO
40 2211 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ LAGO VIGO   40a44M- 7  01:28:18  00:04:12  00:12:07  00:49:44 TALLERES PONTESECA
41 2018 ALBERTO IGLESIAS CABALEIRO REDONDELA   35a39M- 13  01:28:34  00:04:12  00:11:54  00:49:06 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.R.
42 2097 RICARDO ARIAS ALVAREDO SARRIA   40a44M- 8  01:28:46  00:04:13  00:12:12  00:50:09 RUNNING SARRIA
43 2070 PAULO XOÁN MUINELO PEDREIRA CAMBRE   40a44M- 9  01:29:10  00:04:14  00:12:28  00:50:20 CORUÑA COMARCA
44 2111 RICARDO GIL DOPAZO PONTEVEDRA   35a39M- 14  01:29:18  00:04:14  00:12:22  00:50:51 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA
45 2104 GERARDO PEREZ LENZA LUGO   50a54M- 3  01:29:19  00:04:15  00:12:17  00:50:56 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
46 2110 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CHAYAN MARIN   40a44M- 10  01:29:21  00:04:15  00:12:22  00:50:52 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA
47 2078 JOSE LUIS MERODIO VÁZQUEZ LUGO   60a69M- 1  01:29:48  00:04:16  00:12:38  00:50:47 LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA
48 2012 ALBERTO SABORIDO VILAR VIGO   40a44M- 11  01:29:51  00:04:16  00:12:47  00:51:27 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ-ACADE
49 2054 JUAN ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ OURENSE   30a34M- 12  01:30:06  00:04:17  00:12:05  00:50:59 CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM
50 2089 JOSE MANUEL FERREIRO VAZQUEZ OURENSE   45a49M- 5  01:30:15  00:04:17  00:12:08  00:50:47 OS AFIADORES OURENSE
51 2127 MIGUEL ANGEL BLANCO PLAZA VIGO   40a44M- 12  01:30:20  00:04:17  00:12:47  00:51:27  
52 2146 DANIEL LOPEZ CANTO LUGO   40a44M- 13  01:30:21  00:04:17  00:12:38  00:51:27  
53 2020 PABLO FEIJOO LOUREIRO SANDIÁS   40a44M- 14  01:30:33  00:04:18  00:11:41  00:49:14 ATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE
54 2017 AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA REDONDELA   45a49M- 6  01:30:35  00:04:18  00:12:37  00:50:44 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.R.
55 2057 IVÁN DIÉGUEZ BALADRÓN OURENSE   35a39M- 15  01:30:42  00:04:18  00:11:49  00:49:29 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO
56 2074 ALÁN ANDRÉS FIDALGO OURENSE   35a39M- 16  01:30:43  00:04:18  00:12:33  00:50:49 ESPRINTES OURENSE
57 2087 JOSÉ RUBÉN CALVO FDEZ BARBADÁS   35a39M- 17  01:30:47  00:04:19  00:12:24  00:51:05 OS AFIADORES OURENSE
58 2088 JOSE LUIS NOVOA CID OURENSE   35a39M- 18  01:31:19  00:04:20  00:12:33  00:51:10 OS AFIADORES OURENSE
59 2207 RICARDO IGLESIAS CASAL AMES   35a39M- 19  01:31:34  00:04:21  00:11:05  00:47:41 NOITEBRA FC
60 2063 FERNANDO CARBALLIDO FERNANDEZ LUGO   45a49M- 7  01:31:38  00:04:21  00:12:11  00:50:53 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO
61 2008 SANTIAGO CABALEIRO RODRIGUEZ VIGO   40a44M- 15  01:31:57  00:04:22  00:12:47  00:51:34 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ-ACADE
62 2221 JAVIER GENDRE FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA   35a39M- 20  01:32:00  00:04:22  00:12:58  00:52:48  
63 2015 ALBERTO MALLO MARCOS VIGO   45a49M- 8  01:32:13  00:04:23  00:12:43  00:52:01 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ-ACADE
64 2027 LUIS VILASUSO PITA XERMADE   35a39M- 21  01:32:22  00:04:23  00:12:16  00:51:48 ATLETISMO OLYMPO
65 2052 JESUS BLANCO MONTERO AS PONTES   45a49M- 9  01:32:22  00:04:23  00:12:16  00:51:48 CLUB CASTRO DE LOBADIZ
66 2034 TEODORO MARTINEZ ALONSO OURENSE   45a49M- 10  01:32:27  00:04:23  00:12:51  00:52:23 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA
67 2209 PABLO CAMINO MARTÍNEZ SARRIA   35a39M- 22  01:32:31  00:04:24  00:12:48  00:51:28 RUNNING SARRIA
68 2129 DANIEL LORENZO ALVAREZ PEREIRO DE AGUIAR   30a34M- 13  01:32:41  00:04:24  00:12:53  00:52:47  
69 2138 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LEDO CULLEREDO   40a44M- 16  01:33:09  00:04:25  00:12:15  00:51:34  
70 2152 DAVID CARNERO LEDO XUNQUEIRA DE AMBIA   35a39M- 23  01:33:14  00:04:26  00:13:04  00:53:14  
71 2082 MARTIN EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ GMEZ PONTECESURES   20a29M- 4  01:33:14  00:04:26  00:12:08  00:51:03 NOITEBRA FC
72 2043 SERGIO LOPEZ VALCARCE LUGO   30a34M- 14  01:33:16  00:04:26  00:13:19  00:53:21 CLUB ATLETISMO EL PROGRESO
73 2031 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ARAUJO OURENSE   45a49M- 11  01:33:39  00:04:27  00:12:51  00:52:23 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA
74 2060 PABLO MÉNDEZ TOURAL LUGO   40a44M- 17  01:34:00  00:04:28  00:12:09  00:50:43 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO
75 2011 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO PARADA NIGRAN   35a39M- 24  01:34:02  00:04:28  00:12:48  00:52:22 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ-ACADE
76 2048 JOSÉ IGNACIO CALVO FERNÁNDEZ AMES   30a34M- 15  01:34:12  00:04:28  00:12:28  00:52:08 CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA
77 2056 IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ LUGO   30a34M- 16  01:34:15  00:04:29  00:13:03  00:52:54 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING
78 2232 LUIS VENCE CORTON A CORUÑA   40a44M- 18  01:34:17  00:04:29  00:12:48  00:52:26  
79 2046 FRANCISCO PAIS TRIGO NEGREIRA   35a39M- 25  01:34:28  00:04:29  00:12:33  00:51:58 CLUB ATLETISMO NEGREIRA
80 2041 XESUS MANUEL SEGADE CAROU A CORUÑA   35a39M- 26  01:34:30  00:04:29  00:13:11  00:53:43 CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO
81 2119 MIGUEL BALADO DACOSTA VIGO   30a34M- 17  01:34:32  00:04:29  00:13:59  00:53:25  
82 2055 HENRIQUE TELO FERNANDEZ SOILAN REP INDEPENDENTE   20a29M- 5  01:34:35  00:04:29  00:12:38  00:52:26 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING
83 2124 CRISTOBAL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MOAÑA   35a39M- 27  01:34:42  00:04:30  00:12:46  00:53:01  
84 2007 XOSÉ MANUEL MEIJOME SÁNCHEZ PONFERRADA   45a49M- 12  01:34:47  00:04:30  00:13:03  00:53:39 ADAS-PROINOR
85 2059 CARLOS PEREZ VALIN LUGO   30a34M- 18  01:34:52  00:04:30     CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO
86 2142 OSCAR CACHARRON MOJON LUGO   45a49M- 13  01:34:59  00:04:31  00:13:39  00:54:42  
87 2213 IGNACIO EDUARDO GONZALEZ LAGO REDONDELA   35a39M- 28  01:35:16  00:04:31  00:12:57  00:52:22 TALLERES PONTESECA
88 2036 NINO SAAVEDRA GAYOSO OURENSE   50a54M- 4  01:35:19  00:04:32  00:12:54  00:53:18 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA
89 2113 MARIO RAMON HERAS CARMONA MONTEPORREIRO   40a44M- 19  01:35:31  00:04:32  00:13:10  00:54:16 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA
90 2092 SERGIO MARTINEZ ALONSO LUGO   35a39M- 29  01:35:32  00:04:32  00:13:23  00:54:22 QUESCREM
91 2037 JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ OURENSE   30a34M- 19  01:35:36  00:04:32  00:12:53  00:52:26 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA
92 2079 ANTONIO DÍAZ LÓPEZ LUGO   40a44M- 20  01:35:57  00:04:33  00:13:30  00:54:53 MTC Y HERMANOS LOURES
93 2026 DANIEL NEGREIRA BARCIA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA   30a34M- 20  01:35:58  00:04:33  00:12:55  00:53:49 ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR
94 2201 JESÚS MARIANO ALVAREZ SOTO QUIROGA   40a44M- 21  01:36:02  00:04:34  00:13:36  00:54:49 A FARIXA
95 2223 RAUL GONZALEZ NOVOA PALMA DE MALLORCA   40a44M- 22  01:36:08  00:04:34  00:13:01  00:53:26  
96 2047 MAXIMINO LIMÉNS PRADO NEGREIRA   50a54M- 5  01:36:35  00:04:35  00:13:15  00:54:03 CLUB ATLETISMO NEGREIRA
97 2013 MANUEL SABORIDO VILAR VIGO   40a44M- 23  01:36:41  00:04:35  00:13:21  00:53:42 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ-ACADE
98 2227 DAVID ALFONSO GIRALDEZ PONTEAREAS   35a39M- 30  01:36:42  00:04:35  00:13:22  00:53:42 ATHLETICS SMÖOY TEAM
99 2114 JESUS RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO OURENSE   55a59M- 2  01:36:45  00:04:36  00:13:15  00:53:45 VETERANOS PABELLÓN OURENSE
100 2155 CESAR PEREZ VARELA PIÑEIRA-MONFORTE LEMOS   30a34M- 21  01:36:57  00:04:36  00:12:08  00:53:51  
101 2091 PABLO PEIXOTO TORRES LUGO   40a44M- 24  01:37:02  00:04:36  00:13:11  00:54:51 QUESCREM
102 2226 JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CACHAFEIRO OURENSE   50a54M- 6  01:37:27  00:04:38  00:12:16  00:53:21  
103 2133 ALFONSO PEREZ SANFIZ OUTEIRO DE REI   40a44M- 25  01:37:28  00:04:38  00:13:19  00:54:38  
104 2067 FÉLIX MÉNDEZ TOURAL LUGO   40a44M- 26  01:37:34  00:04:38  00:13:15  00:54:16 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO
105 2230 DAVID PEREZ GARCIA PIÑEIRA-MONFORTE LEMOS   19M- 1  01:37:41  00:04:38  00:13:34  00:55:32 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE
106 2073 CESAR LEBOSO FERREIRO OURENSE   45a49M- 14  01:37:50  00:04:39  00:13:45  00:55:39 ESPRINTES OURENSE
107 2212 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LAGO VIGO   40a44M- 27  01:38:18  00:04:40  00:12:57  00:54:17 TALLERES PONTESECA
108 2068 SUSO LUACES DAVILA BOVEDA   35a39M- 31  01:38:22  00:04:40  00:13:29  00:55:36 CLUBE HORTICELOS AVENTURA
109 2206 ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MORO VIGO   55a59M- 3  01:38:24  00:04:40  00:14:16  00:56:14 ATLETISMO VIGO
110 2219 PABLO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO   35a39M- 32  01:38:24  00:04:40  00:12:56  00:55:37  
111 2153 PABLO PENÍN GONZÁLEZ XINZO DE LIMIA   35a39M- 33  01:38:26  00:04:40  00:13:04  00:53:49  
112 2120 FRANCISCO MASEDA CARBALLO A CORUÑA   35a39M- 34  01:38:40  00:04:41  00:13:20  00:55:31  
113 2062 PABLO SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ LUGO   45a49M- 15  01:39:00  00:04:42  00:13:20  00:55:01 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO
114 2050 ABEL PÉREZ CORRAL XERMADE   35a39M- 35  01:39:15  00:04:43  00:12:42  00:53:03 ATLETISMO OLYMPO
115 2134 XESÚS ROUCO LOZANO LUGO   55a59M- 4  01:39:21  00:04:43  00:13:38  00:55:55  
116 2203 JUAN PABLO FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ REDONDELA   30a34M- 22  01:39:54  00:04:45  00:13:32  00:56:26 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.R.
117 2039 ROBERTO CARRACEDO FERNANDEZ LUGO   35a39M- 36  01:40:09  00:04:45  00:13:29  00:56:40 CATEDRATICOS DO ASFALTO
118 2118 LOIS CONSTANTE MARTINEZ LUGO   30a34M- 23  01:40:23  00:04:46  00:13:44  00:55:41  
119 2122 TINO CARRODEGUAS LUGO   45a49M- 16  01:40:30  00:04:46  00:13:00  00:54:41  
120 2303 JAVIER ARIAS RODRIGUEZ SARRIA   55a59M- 5  01:40:32  00:04:46  00:13:38  00:56:38 RUNNING SARRIA
121 2131 JOSE MANUEL NANIN LOPEZ OURENSE   45a49M- 17  01:40:35  00:04:47  00:13:52  00:56:33  
122 2306 THOMAS PINNA A CORUÑA   30a34M- 24  01:40:55  00:04:48  00:13:37  00:56:32  
123 2049 EDUARDO CERNADAS VAZQUEZ PANTIN-VALDOVIÑO   35a39M- 37  01:41:05  00:04:48  00:13:32  00:56:02 ATLETISMO OLYMPO
124 2222 IVÁN RAMILO ALONSO MOS   20a29M- 6  01:41:48  00:04:50  00:14:29  00:58:19  
125 2149 XAQUÍN CASTRO IGLESIAS LUGO   40a44M- 28  01:42:24  00:04:52  00:13:20  00:55:13  
126 2218 JULIO LOPEZ CARRACEDO A RUA   40a44M- 29  01:42:30  00:04:52  00:14:50  00:58:51  
127 2150 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ TRIVES   30a34M- 25  01:42:36  00:04:52  00:13:14  00:55:39  
128 2135 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ ABRAIRA LUGO   20a29M- 7  01:42:44  00:04:53  00:13:30  00:57:10  
129 2077 JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ PEREZ LA CORUÑA   45a49M- 18  01:42:56  00:04:53  00:13:29  00:56:40 JIMBARÁN RUNNING
130 2304 MARIO SEIJAS LÓPEZ SARRIA   40a44M- 30  01:43:15  00:04:54  00:14:40  00:57:48 RUNNING SARRIA
131 2217 RAMÓN CASTRO CUERVO CARBALLO   50a54M- 7  01:43:15  00:04:54  00:13:06  00:55:57  
132 2065 ALBERTO MENDEZ MARTINEZ MONTERROSO   30a34M- 26  01:43:26  00:04:55  00:13:37  00:57:52 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO
133 2147 LUIS LOPEZ IGLESIAS OURENSE   40a44M- 31  01:43:39  00:04:55  00:13:36  00:57:26  
134 2225 LUIS CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ MONFORTE DE LEMOS   45a49M- 19  01:43:52  00:04:56  00:13:20  00:55:36  
135 2156 FERNANDO CASAL COUTO SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA   30a34M- 27  01:44:36  00:04:58  00:13:03  00:58:16  
136 2103 ANTONIO TEOLINDO TORRE MEJIA LUGO   55a59M- 6  01:44:59  00:04:59  00:12:45  00:56:15 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
137 2004 PURIFICACION BERMUDEZ TURNES SANTIAGO F- 1 45a49F- 1  01:45:19  00:05:00  00:13:37  00:57:44 NOITEBRA FC
138 2121 JACOBO LÓPEZ CORRAL OURENSE   20a29M- 8  01:45:32  00:05:01  00:14:29  00:58:20  
139 2116 JOSE MANUEL MOURE RODRIGUEZ MONFORTE DE LEMOS   45a49M- 20  01:45:43  00:05:01  00:14:19  01:00:18  
140 2305 XOAN LOPEZ ESTRAVIZ FENE   55a59M- 7  01:46:49  00:05:04  00:14:15  00:59:03  
141 2159 LUCIANO RAMILO DANTAS VIGO   50a54M- 8  01:46:58  00:05:05  00:14:57  01:00:23 CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO
142 2148 JOSÉ ANTONIO SAAVEDRA PAZOS A CORUÑA   45a49M- 21  01:48:05  00:05:08  00:15:24  01:01:38  
143 2231 MANUEL VAZQUEZ PRADO VILALBA   45a49M- 22  01:48:57  00:05:10  00:14:17  00:59:42  
144 2229 IVAN ARMESTO FERNANDEZ SOBER   19M- 2  01:49:11  00:05:11  00:13:34  00:56:35 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE
145 2215 JOSE MARIA GUIANCE PARADA POIO   35a39M- 38  01:49:15  00:05:11  00:13:10  00:59:39  
146 2224 MARCOS FERNANDED GARCIA PORRIÑO   35a39M- 39  01:49:27  00:05:12  00:14:57  01:00:45  
147 2139 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ ROCHA A CORUÑA   30a34M- 28  01:49:59  00:05:13  00:14:15  00:59:59  
148 2220 JUAN ANTONIO ARGIBAY PEREZ SANTA EUGENIA DE RIVEIRA   50a54M- 9  01:50:14  00:05:14  00:14:35  01:00:45  
149 2233 JOSÉ VIDAL RODRÍGUEZ BERTARMIRÁNS   40a44M- 32  01:50:32  00:05:15  00:14:51  01:02:48  
150 2064 RAFAEL DIZ VEIGA LUGO   45a49M- 23  01:51:01  00:05:16  00:14:49  01:01:35 CLUB ZEPPELIN ATLETICO
151 2117 MARIANO PÉREZ LÓPEZ LUGO   45a49M- 24  01:51:44  00:05:18  00:15:07  01:02:36  
152 2208 VICENTE FERNANDEZ SUAREZ SARRIA   45a49M- 25  01:52:04  00:05:19  00:14:41  01:02:47 RUNNING SARRIA
153 2204 LUCÍA LAGO BLANCO REDONDELA F- 2 20a29F- 1  01:52:04  00:05:19  00:15:01  01:02:47 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.R.
154 2234 JESUS VILA SILVESTRE SARRIA   40a44M- 33  01:52:13  00:05:20  00:14:49  01:01:27 RUNNING SARRIA
155 2035 JESUS VILA BLANCO TABOADELA   50a54M- 10  01:52:21  00:05:20  00:14:50  01:02:01 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA
156 2125 ANGEL JUVIÑO PREGO ARTEIXO   40a44M- 34  01:52:43  00:05:21  00:14:35  01:00:39  
157 2076 ENRIQUE ROJO ROJO CHANTADA   50a54M- 11  01:54:34  00:05:26  00:14:59  01:03:40 GIMNASIO ARENA CHANTADA
158 2025 NATALIA GRAN CASTÁN MONFORTE DE LEMOS F- 3 35a39F- 1  01:54:57  00:05:27  00:16:53  01:06:37 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE
159 2023 MANUEL FERNANDEZ MEMBRILLA MONFORTE DE LEMOS   40a44M- 35  01:54:57  00:05:27  00:16:52  01:06:37 ATLETISMO A GÁNDARA MONFORTE
160 2040 MIGUEL NINE TOMÉ O TEMPLE-CAMBRE   20a29M- 9  01:54:59  00:05:27  00:13:58  01:01:28 CLUB ATLÉTICO LOS BURROS
161 2038 JAVIER MARTINEZ RIVAS LUGO   45a49M- 26  01:54:59  00:05:27  00:16:52  01:06:37 C.N.PORTAMIÑÁ
162 2044 ALEJANDRA VILAR GONZALEZ LUGO F- 4 35a39F- 2  01:55:28  00:05:29  00:16:56  01:06:37 C. ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL LUGO
163 2302 ORLANDO LÓPEZ MELLE SARRIA   40a44M- 36  01:55:29  00:05:29  00:14:49  01:02:51 RUNNING SARRIA
164 2014 ANDRÉS PÉREZ FIGUEROA VIGO   35a39M- 40  01:55:52  00:05:30  00:16:12  01:04:27 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ-ACADE
165 2085 MANUEL MOURE SANDE SANTIAGO   55a59M- 8  01:55:52  00:05:30  00:16:12  01:04:29 NOITEBRA FC
166 2100 ADOLFO FERNÁNDEZ DOCASAR O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS   40a44M- 37  01:56:00  00:05:30  00:14:39  01:03:47 RUNNING SPORT TRAIL
167 2202 FENANDO SUAREZ CARRIL BETANZOS   45a49M- 27  01:56:29  00:05:32  00:14:48  01:02:11 AS MARIÑAS
168 2032 JORGE PUGA GONZALEZ OURENSE   50a54M- 12  01:57:52  00:05:36  00:15:50  01:04:26 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA
169 2154 BEATRIZ HERBELLO MILLAN CANGAS F- 5 35a39F- 3  02:04:26  00:05:54  00:15:56  01:08:16  
170 2130 JESUS BERNAL GOMEZ FERROL   60a69M- 2  02:08:59  00:06:07  00:16:52  01:13:07  
171 2081 ÁNGELES VÁZQUEZ SUÁREZ SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA F- 6 35a39F- 4  02:10:15  00:06:11  00:16:22  01:10:41 NOITEBRA FC
172 2084 JOSE IGNACIO LIÑARES MARTINEZ TEO   40a44M- 38  02:10:16  00:06:11  00:16:21  01:10:39 NOITEBRA FC
173 2128 MANUEL GONZÁLEZ NOVOA LUGO   40a44M- 39  02:12:04  00:06:16  00:15:31  01:05:58  
174 2045 MARIA CRENDE VARELA LUGO F- 7 35a39F- 5  02:15:53  00:06:27  00:17:18  01:13:48 C. ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL LUGO