XXV Carreira Popular y XIII Medio Maratón Ferreirúa 2014

Clasificación GENERAL

Circuito D 21.097 m.

(www.ferreirua.net)

 

Cronometraje: CHAMPIONCHIPNORTE

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Oficial RitmoKm PasoMeta1 PasoMeta2 Club Localidad
1 2164 RICARDO VAZQUEZ VAAMONDE   35a39M- 1  01:15:26  00:03:35  00:10:41  00:42:59 ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA LALÍN
2 2126 LUIS IGLESIAS RAÑA   30a34M- 1  01:16:57  00:03:39  00:10:41  00:43:28 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO LEIRO
3 2003 CARLOS ADAN ARIAS   45a49M- 1  01:18:04  00:03:42  00:10:41  00:43:09 ATHLETICS SMOOY TEAM (MASCULINO) VIGO
4 2129 JOSE MANUEL CORRAL JUSTO   30a34M- 2  01:18:31  00:03:44  00:10:42  00:44:34 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO O CARBALLIÑO
5 2110 GUILLERMO PEDRERO LOPEZ   30a34M- 3  01:19:18  00:03:46  00:11:05  00:45:13 ASOCIACION  DEPORTIVA  C.A.R MOS
6 2149 IVAN SEGADE CAROU   30a34M- 4  01:19:25  00:03:46  00:11:06  00:45:13 CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO A CORUÑA
7 2204 MARCOS GROBA BARGIELA   35a39M- 2  01:19:58  00:03:48  00:11:09  00:45:56 TANINOS RUNNERS PONTEAREAS PONTEAREAS
8 2199 JOSE MANUEL CACHAFEIRO LÓPEZ   35a39M- 3  01:20:16  00:03:49  00:11:25  00:45:54 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
9 2201 HORACIO MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ   20a29M- 1  01:21:36  00:03:53  00:11:25  00:45:54 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
10 2131 RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ   45a49M- 2  01:21:47  00:03:53  00:10:41  00:46:02 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO O CARBALLIÑO
11 2109 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   40a44M- 1  01:23:15  00:03:57  00:11:10  00:46:48 ASOCIACION  DEPORTIVA  C.A.R REDONDELA
12 2124 RICARDO ARAUJO PÉREZ   40a44M- 2  01:23:46  00:03:59  00:11:06  00:46:29 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO VERÍN
13 2180 FRANCISCO FARIÑAS PERTIERRA   30a34M- 5  01:25:26  00:04:03  00:11:23  00:48:02 MTC Y HERMANOS LOURES OTERO DE REY
14 2191 JOSÉ RUBÉN CALVO FDEZ   40a44M- 3  01:25:57  00:04:05  00:12:03  00:48:40 OS AFIADORES OURENSE BARBADÁS
15 2198 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ LOPEZ   40a44M- 4  01:26:15  00:04:06  00:12:09  00:49:31 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
16 2135 CARLOS JAVIER ESTEVEZ ALONSO   45a49M- 3  01:26:19  00:04:06  00:12:10  00:49:08 ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
17 2125 JOSÉ LÓPEZ PÉREZ   35a39M- 4  01:26:23  00:04:06  00:11:38  00:48:30 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO CARBALLIÑO
18 2127 JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   40a44M- 5  01:26:23  00:04:06  00:11:39  00:48:31 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO OURENSE
19 2040 RICARDO GIL DOPAZO   35a39M- 5  01:26:40  00:04:07  00:11:42  00:48:55 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA PONTEVEDRA
20 2216 ALFREDO VILA VEIGA   40a44M- 6  01:26:52  00:04:08  00:11:56  00:49:08 ZEPPELIN TORGUESA FINFLOOR LUGO
21 2142 JESUS BLANCO MONTERO   45a49M- 4  01:26:55  00:04:08  00:11:26  00:48:29 CASTRO DE LOBADIZ AS PONTES
22 2163 JOSÉ MANUEL MONTOTO AREÁN   35a39M- 6  01:27:03  00:04:08  00:11:58  00:49:02 ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA LALÍN
23 2158 HENRIQUE TELO FERNANDEZ   30a34M- 6  01:27:38  00:04:10  00:12:02  00:49:05 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING SOILAN REPÚBLICA INDEPENDENTE
24 2178 JOSE LUIS GARCIA DIAZ   30a34M- 7  01:28:19  00:04:12  00:12:16  00:50:06 MARZO SAUDE S.L. WWW.SAFMMARZO.COM LUGO
25 2200 JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ CABANA   35a39M- 7  01:28:36  00:04:12  00:12:19  00:50:32 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
26 2105 CESAREO PRADO FIGUEROA   50a54M- 1  01:28:41  00:04:13  00:12:17  00:50:13 CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ VIGO
27 2121 LUIS FERREIRO AGRA   20a29M- 2  01:29:20  00:04:15  00:11:39  00:48:30 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO LALIN
28 2154 JUAN ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ   30a34M- 8  01:29:37  00:04:15  00:12:17  00:50:22 CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM OURENSE
29 2032 EMILIO ESTEVEZ NUÑEZ   55a59M- 1  01:29:52  00:04:16  00:12:21  00:51:15   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
30 2194 SERGIO LOPEZ VALCARCE   30a34M- 9  01:29:55  00:04:16  00:12:12  00:49:50 PORCOSBRAVOSRUNNING BY C. B. KARLOS LUGO
31 3277 FÉLIX SOTELO QUINTELA   55a59M- 2  01:30:07  00:04:17  00:12:17  00:50:22   OURENSE
32 2134 RICARDO ARIAS ALVAREDO   40a44M- 7  01:30:21  00:04:17  00:12:19  00:51:12 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
33 2192 JOSE LUIS NOVOA CID   40a44M- 8  01:30:22  00:04:17  00:12:12  00:50:24 OS AFIADORES OURENSE OURENSE
34 2107 ALBERTO IGLESIAS CABALEIRO   35a39M- 8  01:30:34  00:04:18  00:12:33  00:51:15 ASOCIACION  DEPORTIVA  C.A.R REDONDELA
35 2132 MARCOS LAGE ARES   35a39M- 9  01:30:57  00:04:19  00:12:18  00:50:23 ATLETISMO FRIOL FRIOL
36 2145 ALBERTO SABORIDO VILAR   40a44M- 9  01:31:03  00:04:19  00:12:18  00:52:38 CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ VIGO
37 2235 ELIAS RIVERA TRIANA   20a29M- 3  01:31:08  00:04:20  00:12:19  00:51:36 RUNNING SARRIA SARRIA
38 2153 ANTONIO GARCÍA PARDO   40a44M- 10  01:31:25  00:04:20  00:12:59  00:52:39 CLUB CICLISTA CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO LUGO
39 2001 NUNO JOEL CARDOSO DE SOUSA   35a39M- 10  01:31:29  00:04:21  00:13:49  00:53:29 A.D.A.S-PROINOR OBARCO
40 2152 JOSE ANTONIO TEMBRAS AMENEIRO   45a49M- 5  01:31:39  00:04:21  00:12:12  00:51:13 CLUB CASTRO DE LOBADIZ AS PONTES
41 2103 CARLOS BREIJO TEIXEIRA   40a44M- 11  01:31:59  00:04:22  00:12:25  00:51:45 ABRENTE  LUGO LUGO
42 2244 JORGE RODRIGUEZ VILARIÑO   45a49M- 6  01:32:15  00:04:23  00:12:55  00:52:51   ARTEIXO
43 2138 TEODORO MARTINEZ ALONSO   45a49M- 7  01:32:17  00:04:23  00:12:35  00:51:59 C.D. VAL DA RABEDA OURENSE
44 2233 FIDEL PEREZ SOTO   35a39M- 11  01:32:27  00:04:23  00:12:58  00:52:49   DOADE SOBER
45 2225 ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ   50a54M- 2  01:32:27  00:04:23  00:12:57  00:52:49   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
46 2002 HUGO SÁNCHEZ GIL   20a29M- 4  01:32:36  00:04:24  00:13:48  00:53:26 A.D.A.S-PROINOR O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
47 2108 AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA   45a49M- 8  01:32:39  00:04:24  00:12:36  00:52:06 ASOCIACION  DEPORTIVA  C.A.R REDONDELA
48 2245 PABLO CAMINO MARTÍNEZ   35a39M- 12  01:32:42  00:04:24  00:12:47  00:51:44   SARRIA
49 3219 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ CHAYAN   40a44M- 12  01:32:51  00:04:25  00:13:01  00:52:53 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA MARIN
50 2118 DANIEL LÓPEZ CANTO   45a49M- 9  01:32:57  00:04:25  00:12:15  00:51:38 ATLÉTICA LUCENSE LUGO
51 2186 FRANCISCO M. MENDEZ QUINTELA   35a39M- 13  01:33:34  00:04:27  00:13:44  00:54:06 NOITEBRA F.C. BERTAMIRANS (AMES)
52 2210 JOSE MANUEL MOREIRA FUENTES   50a54M- 3  01:33:36  00:04:27  00:13:01  00:53:03 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA MARIN
53 2187 MIGUEL ANXO NOGUEIRA PÉREZ   35a39M- 14  01:33:53  00:04:27  00:13:10  00:54:06 NOITEBRA F.C. SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
54 2176 JOSE LUIS MERODIO VÁZQUEZ   60a69M- 1  01:34:13  00:04:28  00:13:14  00:53:41 LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA LUGO
55 2212 CARLOS PEREZ VALIN   30a34M- 10  01:34:38  00:04:30  00:12:34  00:53:00 ZEPPELIN TORGUESA FINFLOOR LUGO
56 2014 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ   30a34M- 11  01:34:42  00:04:30  00:13:49  00:54:49 TROTADAS VALDEORRAS O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
57 2181 JOSE VAZQUEZ ROJO   45a49M- 10  01:35:10  00:04:31  00:13:40  00:54:02 NETOS MANOLIÑO OURENSE
58 2042 MANUEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   30a34M- 12  01:35:27  00:04:32  00:12:50  00:53:17    
59 2037 ENRIQUE SUÁREZ SUÁREZ   30a34M- 13  01:35:35  00:04:32  01:35:18     SADA
60 2022 DIEGO PAZOS OTERO   30a34M- 14  01:35:44  00:04:33  00:13:38  00:54:44   SANXENXO
61 2193 JOSE MANUEL FERREIRO VAZQUEZ   45a49M- 11  01:35:51  00:04:33  00:13:12  00:54:28 OS AFIADORES OURENSE OURENSE
62 2015 SERGIO ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ   35a39M- 15  01:36:02  00:04:34  00:13:48  00:54:49 TROTADAS VALDEORRAS O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
63 2217 MARÍA FERREIRO PÉREZ F- 1 20a29F- 1  01:36:07  00:04:34  00:13:34  00:54:17   OURENSE
64 2222 LUIS VENCE CORTON   45a49M- 12  01:36:09  00:04:34  00:13:02  00:55:13   POBRA DO BROLLON
65 2189 JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ TURNES   50a54M- 4  01:36:10  00:04:34  00:13:10  00:54:06 NOITEBRA F.C. SANTIAGO
66 2111 LORENZO MARCOS MATO ARMAS   50a54M- 5  01:36:10  00:04:34  00:13:23  00:54:07 ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA CERNE PALAS DE REI
67 2240 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LEDO   40a44M- 13  01:36:15  00:04:34  00:12:26  00:52:32   CULLEREDO
68 2211 FERNANDO IBARRA CARBÓN   40a44M- 14  01:36:54  00:04:36  00:13:47  00:55:29 WILD WOLF CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL CHANTADA
69 2005 MANUEL ANGEL LOPEZ FERREIRO   30a34M- 15  01:37:03  00:04:36  00:13:39  00:54:57 CD GAS NATURAL FENOSA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
70 2017 RAMÓN CASTRO CUERVO   50a54M- 6  01:37:08  00:04:37  00:13:42  00:54:43   CARBALLO
71 2236 XESÚS ROUCO LOZANO   55a59M- 3  01:37:12  00:04:37  00:13:32  00:54:31   LUGO
72 2249 FERNANDO CASAL COUTO   30a34M- 16  01:37:21  00:04:37  00:12:37  00:54:30   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
73 2143 SILVIA FERNÁNDEZ AGUADO F- 2 20a29F- 2  01:37:25  00:04:38  00:13:50  00:54:49 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO
74 2182 RAMON ALENDE CEA   50a54M- 7  01:37:33  00:04:38  00:13:44  00:55:08 NOITEBRA F.C. SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
75 2206 JOSE LUIS VILLAVERDE CABALEIRO   50a54M- 8  01:37:35  00:04:38  00:13:34  00:55:48 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA PONTEVEDRA
76 2039 JOSE MANUEL CALVIÑO VAZQUEZ   40a44M- 15  01:37:47  00:04:39  00:13:12  00:54:38   CHANTADA
77 2231 MARCO ANTONIO CARBALLEDO SALGADO   35a39M- 16  01:38:20  00:04:40  00:13:20  00:54:54   LUGO
78 2239 RAMON MANUEL GOMEZ GUILLERMO   35a39M- 17  01:38:24  00:04:40  00:14:17  00:56:17   ORDENES
79 2196 XAQUÍN CASTRO IGLESIAS   45a49M- 13  01:38:36  00:04:41  00:12:15  00:54:14 PORCOSBRAVOSRUNNING BY C. B. KARLOS LUGO
80 2157 LAURA EIROS LOPEZ F- 3 30a34F- 1  01:38:54  00:04:42  00:13:51  00:55:40 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO
81 2159 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MONTERO   30a34M- 17  01:38:55  00:04:42  00:13:51  00:55:40 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO
82 2183 MARTIN EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ   30a34M- 18  01:38:56  00:04:42  00:13:44  00:55:08 NOITEBRA F.C. PONTECESURES
83 2114 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ LOSADA   30a34M- 19  01:38:59  00:04:42  00:14:13  00:56:17 ATLETAS VETERANOS  OURENSE A VALENZA, BARBADAS
84 2012 FRANCISCO BARROS PÉREZ   50a54M- 9  01:39:02  00:04:42  00:13:59  00:55:42 CHORONS VIGO
85 2122 CAMILO CASTRO FERNANDEZ   50a54M- 10  01:39:07  00:04:42  00:12:46  00:54:59 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO O CARBALLIÑO
86 2195 ALFONSO PEREZ SANFIZ   40a44M- 16  01:39:20  00:04:43  00:12:33  00:54:04 PORCOSBRAVOSRUNNING BY C. B. KARLOS OUTEIRO DE REI
87 2184 PURIFICACION BERMUDEZ TUNES F- 4 45a49F- 1  01:39:34  00:04:44  00:13:51  00:56:02 NOITEBRA F.C. SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
88 2133 MANUEL SANMARTÍN MALVÁREZ   35a39M- 18  01:39:39  00:04:44  00:13:59  00:57:02 ATLETISMO NEGREIRA NEGREIRA
89 2144 XOSÉ ENRIQUE PUJALES MARTÍNEZ   60a69M- 2  01:39:44  00:04:44  00:14:16  00:57:03 CLUB ALEJANDRO GOMEZ A CORUÑA
90 2190 FERNANDO ANTELO FERRO   40a44M- 17  01:39:59  00:04:45  00:13:51  00:56:03 NOITEBRA F.C. MILLADOIRO-AMES
91 2010 SEGISMUNDO LOPEZ PENADO   45a49M- 14  01:40:21  00:04:46  00:13:34  00:56:26 MAISTROTE OLEIROS
92 2011 JOSE LUIS MOSQUERA LOSADA   45a49M- 15  01:40:22  00:04:46  00:13:35  00:56:26 MAISTROTE PONTEAREAS
93 2218 ANGEL JUVIÑO PREGO   40a44M- 18  01:40:24  00:04:46  00:13:55  00:56:45   ARTEIXO
94 2007 MANUEL OTERO PEREZ   60a69M- 3  01:40:35  00:04:47  00:14:17  00:57:03 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO "CORREDOIRAS - TORVIGO" BUEU
95 2033 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ FEAS   45a49M- 16  01:40:40  00:04:47  00:13:48  00:56:44   O BARCO
96 2165 FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ   40a44M- 19  01:40:56  00:04:48  00:13:58  00:57:56 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
97 2021 JOSE MARIA GUIANCE PARADA   40a44M- 20  01:41:01  00:04:48  00:13:57  00:56:37   POIO
98 2006 JOSE CARLOS VILAR FERNANDEZ   60a69M- 4  01:41:22  00:04:49  00:14:00  00:57:08 CHORONS VIGO
99 2230 TINO CARRODEGUAS   45a49M- 17  01:41:30  00:04:49  00:13:25  00:55:50   LUGO
100 2170 CESAR LEBOSO FERREIRO   45a49M- 18  01:41:37  00:04:49  00:13:59  00:58:08 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
101 2160 ADOLFO OMAR RÍOS GIMÉNEZ   55a59M- 4  01:41:44  00:04:50  00:12:43  00:54:19 CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO O MILLADOIRO- AMES
102 2156 IVAN BUSTO CARRETE   35a39M- 19  01:41:48  00:04:50  00:12:10  00:53:54 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO
103 2009 JOSE PABLO MAGDALENO LOURIDO   60a69M- 5  01:41:56  00:04:50  00:14:17  00:57:07 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO "CORREDOIRAS - TORVIGO" BUEU
104 2172 MANUEL RAFAEL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ   40a44M- 21  01:42:25  00:04:52  00:13:57  00:57:52 ESPRINTES OURENSE TAPADA DE BOUZAS (PEREIRO DE AGUIAR)
105 2155 MARIO FERNANDEZ REGO   30a34M- 20  01:42:28  00:04:52  00:13:39  00:56:35 CLUB MARATON BENAVIDES-DEPORTES CHORCO TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
106 2018 JUAN JOSE REGO GONZALEZ   55a59M- 5  01:42:37  00:04:52  00:14:18  00:56:34   FOZ
107 2179 ANTONIO DÍAZ LÓPEZ   45a49M- 19  01:43:03  00:04:54  00:13:54  00:57:42 MTC Y HERMANOS LOURES LUGO
108 2101 JOSÉ MANUEL ROCA RODRIGUEZ   35a39M- 20  01:43:04  00:04:54  00:14:15  00:56:18 A FUME DE CAROZO-ALFA FISIO ARANGA
109 2208 JAVIER SANTOS GONZALEZ   40a44M- 22  01:43:15  00:04:54  00:13:34  00:55:57 VETERAN@S DE GALICIA PONTEVEDRA
110 2175 JORGE CORREAL CAGIAO   40a44M- 23  01:43:25  00:04:55  00:14:17  00:57:32 JIMBARÁN RUNNING LUGO
111 2128 MARIO DANIEL VARELA CRESPO   30a34M- 21  01:43:32  00:04:55  00:13:56  00:57:52 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO O CARBALLIÑO
112 2169 XOMA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   55a59M- 6  01:44:07  00:04:57  00:15:01  00:59:44 ESPRINTES OURENSE PUNXÍN
113 2171 FELIPE IGLESIAS MIRA   35a39M- 21  01:44:07  00:04:57  00:14:04  00:58:00 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
114 2173 ENRIQUE ROJO ROJO   55a59M- 7  01:44:07  00:04:57  00:13:53  00:57:44 GIMNASIO ARENA CHANTADA CHANTADA
115 2137 MARTIN FERNANDEZ LOPEZ   50a54M- 11  01:44:09  00:04:57  00:14:37  00:59:41 AUTOTODO CARBALLIÑO O CARBALLIÑO
116 3006 JOSE ANTON REY   55a59M- 8  01:44:12  00:04:57  00:14:01  00:58:16 COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
117 2185 ANGEL MUNIN OTERO   45a49M- 20  01:44:50  00:04:59  00:14:39  00:59:01 NOITEBRA F.C. SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
118 2004 JAVI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   35a39M- 22  01:45:01  00:04:59  00:15:18  01:00:25 C.A.CARBALLIÑO CARBALLIÑO
119 2237 DANIEL PUMARES RAMIL   35a39M- 23  01:45:05  00:04:59  00:14:39  00:59:04   VILLALBA
120 2242 DAVID VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ   35a39M- 24  01:45:10  00:05:00  00:14:03  00:59:03   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
121 2041 IVAN ARMESTO FERNANDEZ   19M- 1  01:45:42  00:05:01  00:14:05  00:59:17 ATLETISMO A GANDARA MONFORTE  
122 2248 LUIS MIGUEL SOTO PEREZ   45a49M- 21  01:45:47  00:05:01  00:14:00  00:58:25   A CORUÑA
123 2038 DAVID POLO MONTERO   30a34M- 22  01:45:59  00:05:02  00:12:54  00:57:26   SANTIAGO
124 2227 MARCOS ROUCO   35a39M- 25  01:46:20  00:05:03  00:14:39  00:59:05   VILALBA
125 2224 MELCHOR PEREZ LASPRA   45a49M- 22  01:46:27  00:05:03  00:15:16  01:00:55   PONTEVEDRA
126 2177 SANDRA FERNANDEZ YAÑEZ F- 5 30a34F- 2  01:47:00  00:05:05  00:15:11  01:00:50 MARZO SAUDE S.L. WWW.SAFMMARZO.COM BALEIRA
127 2168 ÓSCAR GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ   40a44M- 24  01:47:24  00:05:06  00:13:56  00:56:04 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
128 2243 JOSÉ ANTONIO SAAVEDRA PAZOS   45a49M- 23  01:48:40  00:05:10  00:15:41  01:03:12   A CORUÑA
129 2023 JESÚS MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ QUIROGA   50a54M- 12  01:49:34  00:05:12  00:15:28  01:02:14   NIGRAN
130 2221 PABLO MENCÍA COMESAÑA   35a39M- 26  01:49:45  00:05:13  00:13:19  00:57:09   VIGO
131 2136 LUCIANO RAMILO DANTAS   55a59M- 9  01:50:01  00:05:13  00:15:28  01:02:14 ATLETISMO VIGO VIGO
132 2028 DAMIAN RAMOS DOPAZO   30a34M- 23  01:50:27  00:05:15  00:15:44  01:02:37   OURENSE
133 2232 MANUEL VAZQUEZ PRADO   45a49M- 24  01:50:41  00:05:15  00:13:50  00:59:53   VILALBA
134 2120 NATALIA GRAN CASTÁN F- 6 40a44F- 1  01:50:48  00:05:16  00:15:48  01:03:06 ATLETISMO A GANDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
135 2246 SANTIAGO LOSADA PEREZ 60a69M- 6  01:50:50  00:05:16  00:14:05  01:00:00 FERROL
136 2016 DAVID CASTRO PEREZ   35a39M- 27  01:51:01  00:05:16  00:16:35  01:04:42   VIGO
137 2241 XOSE RAMÓN RAMUDO RIVAS   45a49M- 25  01:51:54  00:05:19  00:16:12  01:04:40   A CORUÑA
138 2188 JOSE IGNACIO LIÑARES MARTINEZ   45a49M- 26  01:52:05  00:05:19  00:15:45  01:03:24 NOITEBRA F.C. TEO
139 2035 PAZ MARCOS LOPEZ F- 7 35a39F- 1  01:52:37  00:05:21  00:15:10  01:03:07    
140 2008 JOSÉ FCO. BUDIÑO PEREIRA   55a59M- 10  01:54:44  00:05:27  00:15:16  01:03:14 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO "CORREDOIRAS - TORVIGO" BUEU
141 2026 JORGE E. CASTRO ABELLEIRA   60a69M- 7  01:54:44  00:05:27  00:16:35  01:04:44   VIGO
142 2197 VICENTE FERNANDEZ SUAREZ   45a49M- 27  01:55:10  00:05:28  00:15:10  01:03:36 RUNING SARRIA SARRIA
143 3180 MARGARITA COSTAS VILA F- 8 45a49F- 2  01:55:48  00:05:30  00:15:53  01:04:34 COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB VIGO
144 2027 JOSE CARLOS RIVAS MIRANDA   55a59M- 11  01:55:48  00:05:30  00:15:53  01:04:34   VIGO
145 2229 MIGUEL ARIAS SANCHEZ   55a59M- 12  01:57:24  00:05:34  00:15:37  01:04:06   LUGO
146 2025 MANUEL RAMILO GUISANDE   45a49M- 28  01:58:25  00:05:37  00:15:58  01:05:26   VIGO
147 2024 VICTOR VILA OTERO   35a39M- 28  01:58:25  00:05:37  00:15:58  01:05:26   MOS
148 2162 ROBERTO CARRACEDO FERNANDEZ   35a39M- 29  01:58:27  00:05:37  00:13:58  00:57:39 ESCOLA ATLÉTICA LUCENSE LUGO
149 2150 ADRIAN REGUEIRO FERNANDEZ   19M- 2  01:58:38  00:05:38  00:13:27  00:59:10 CLUB ATLETISMO MONUMENTAL DE LUGO LUGO
150 2034 JUAN IGNACIO BELLO GONZALEZ   55a59M- 13  01:58:38  00:05:38  00:17:08  01:09:28   O CARBALLIÑO
151 2203 ADOLFO FERNÁNDEZ DOCASAR   40a44M- 25  01:59:08  00:05:39  00:15:07  01:04:56 RUNNING SPORT TRAIL O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
152 2140 JAVIER MARTINEZ RIVAS   45a49M- 29  01:59:53  00:05:41  00:17:11  01:09:01 C.N.PORTAMIÑÁ LUGO
153 2174 JULIAN RODRIGUEZ GARZON   40a44M- 26  02:00:28  00:05:43  00:14:28  00:59:57 GIMNASIO VITALIA LUGO
154 2141 JOSE MARIA BREA SANCHEZ   55a59M- 14  02:02:49  00:05:50  00:16:44  01:09:28 CA BOIMORTO A CORUÑA
155 2167 MARÍA JOSÉ TOURON NOVELLE F- 9 30a34F- 3  02:03:45  00:05:52  00:16:07  01:09:37 ESPRINTES OURENSE OURENSE
156 2119 SONIA GONZALEZ LOPEZ F- 10 30a34F- 4  02:04:11  00:05:54  00:15:59  01:09:35 ATLETISMO A GANDARA MONFORTE MONFORTE DE LEMOS
157 2220 Mª DOLORES PEREZ FERNANDEZ F- 11 45a49F- 3  02:05:35  00:05:58  00:16:08  01:10:29   A CORUÑA
158 2234 JESÚS BERNAL GÓMEZ   60a69M- 8  02:10:58  00:06:13  00:16:44  01:13:13   FERROL
159 2113 ENRIQUE IGLESIAS RIVERA   60a69M- 9  02:14:57  00:06:24  00:17:24  01:14:07 ATLETAS VETERANOS  OURENSE OURENSE
160 2117 LAURA LOPEZ BLANCO F- 12 50a54F- 1  02:14:57  00:06:24  00:17:10  01:14:07 ATLETAS VETERANOS  OURENSE OURENSE
161 2147 LEOPOLDO MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ   50a54M- 13  02:14:58  00:06:24  00:17:08  01:14:07 CLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE OURENSE
162 2112 MARCOS DAPOZA ALONSO   35a39M- 30  02:14:58  00:06:24  00:17:09  01:14:08 ATLETAS VETERANOS  OURENSE OURENSE
163 2102 CARLOS REVUELTA MÉNDEZ   50a54M- 14  02:17:00  00:06:30  00:18:06  01:13:51 A.D.A.S-PROINOR O BARCO DE VALDEORRAS